FFV 5k/10K Myrtle Edwards PARK SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 532 Eileen Burns 32 22:35 7:17/M 1 F 20-39 Seattle
2 625 Dara McClary 26 23:59 7:44/M 2 F 20-39 Seattle
3 460 Crystal Alberthal 36 24:58 8:03/M 3 F 20-39 Seattle
4 638 Liz Ray 32 25:33 8:15/M 4 F 20-39 San Francisco
5 440 Bridget Hasshman 9 27:33 8:53/M 1 F 0-19 Seattle
6 657 Seema Mhatre 44 29:42 9:35/M 1 F 40-59 Seattle
7 675 Ciara Gatpatan 11 29:43 9:35/M 2 F 0-19 Edgewood
8 469 Brendalee Suga 43 30:25 9:49/M 2 F 40-59 Seattle
9 591 Linda Kelly 61 31:14 10:05/M 1 F 60-99 Seattle
10 632 Helen Meyer 51 32:38 10:32/M 3 F 40-59 Puyallup
11 623 Angelina Leighton 29 33:05 10:40/M 5 F 20-39 Seattle
12 635 Camille Ralston 56 33:13 10:43/M 4 F 40-59 Seattle
13 654 Suzanne Winter 48 33:13 10:43/M 5 F 40-59 Seattle
14 676 Breda Gatpatan 48 33:43 10:53/M 6 F 40-59 Edgewood
15 646 Luisa Sullivan 31 34:24 11:06/M 6 F 20-39 Seattle
16 639 Vilma Reynoso 48 35:10 11:21/M 7 F 40-59 Parker
17 438 Emily McGrath 32 35:12 11:21/M 7 F 20-39 Seattle
18 549 Sarah Hudson 21 37:21 12:03/M 8 F 20-39 Renton
19 651 Kate Urion 24 37:33 12:07/M 9 F 20-39 Ellensburg
20 547 Holly Hall 68 37:55 12:14/M 2 F 60-99 Seattle
21 656 Swathi Narayanamoorthy 27 38:11 12:19/M 10 F 20-39 Bellevue
22 544 Marcia Fujimoto 61 40:19 13:00/M 3 F 60-99 Seattle
23 652 Julie Urion 62 40:31 13:04/M 4 F 60-99 Ellensburg
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 634 Larry Quesada 42 20:02 6:28/M 1 M 40-59 Seattle
2 636 Charlie Ralston 16 21:16 6:52/M 1 M 0-19 Seattle
3 640 Edmond Ryan 42 24:47 8:00/M 2 M 40-59 Everett
4 633 David Parrish 37 24:58 8:03/M 1 M 20-39 Seattle
5 548 Jack Harshman 12 25:07 8:06/M 2 M 0-19 Seattle
6 658 Michael Rydinski 59 26:48 8:39/M 3 M 40-59 Seattle
7 531 John Bartlett 29 27:27 8:51/M 2 M 20-39 Seattle
8 543 Jake Cohen 33 29:58 9:40/M 3 M 20-39 Kirkland
9 645 Michael Sullivan 27 31:17 10:05/M 4 M 20-39 Seattle
10 631 Travis Meyer 15 31:53 10:17/M 3 M 0-19 Puyallup
11 630 Bryce Meyer 15 31:54 10:17/M 4 M 0-19 Puyallup
12 655 Srinivasan Chithatoor 27 32:23 10:27/M 5 M 20-39 Bellevue
13 653 Allen Welsch 50 33:12 10:43/M 4 M 40-59 Seattle
14 530 John Anderson 39 34:27 11:07/M 6 M 20-39 Kirkland
15 581 David Keene 64 35:53 11:35/M 1 M 60-99 Seattle
16 637 Chuck Ralston 56 56:14 18:08/M 5 M 40-59 Seattle
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 671 Chengying Deng 37 47:25 7:39/M 1 F 20-39 Seattle
2 674 Christy Galyean 38 55:37 8:58/M 2 F 20-39 Seattle
3 670 Jillian Cockrum 23 56:27 9:06/M 3 F 20-39 Oak Harbor
4 679 Jacquelyn Haws 30 59:17 9:34/M 4 F 20-39 Sammamish
5 669 Sarah Christensen 28 1:07:30 10:53/M 5 F 20-39 Seattle
6 667 Darlene Bisson 30 1:08:18 11:01/M 6 F 20-39 Seattle
7 682 Evelyn Kong 25 1:10:32 11:23/M 7 F 20-39 Seattle
8 686 Crystal Nguyen 25 1:12:04 11:37/M 8 F 20-39 Seattle
9 693 Emily White 33 1:34:31 15:15/M 9 F 20-39 Seattle
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 692 Dan Sloat 23 34:30 5:34/M 1 M 20-39 Sammamish
2 683 Kelly MacKay 26 38:13 6:10/M 2 M 20-39 Seattle
3 680 Tim Heikell 48 39:11 6:19/M 1 M 40-59 Renton
4 659 Jay Grubb 51 41:11 6:39/M 2 M 40-59 Seattle
5 622 Will Leahy 22 46:37 7:31/M 3 M 20-39 Seattle
6 697 Ray Kirby 28 46:42 7:32/M 4 M 20-39 Seattle
7 678 George Gullufsen 58 48:32 7:50/M 3 M 40-59 Seattle
8 690 Mark Puzas 30 56:18 9:05/M 5 M 20-39 Bellevue
9 677 Ian Gilchrist 70 58:14 9:24/M 1 M 60-99 Bellevue
10 688 Neil Ozzie 29 59:41 9:38/M 6 M 20-39 Seattle
11 673 Robert Fales 25 1:12:04 11:37/M 7 M 20-39 Seattle