FFV 5k/10K Myrtle Edwards PARK SEPTEMBER 23, 2012

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 630 Meghan Pelot 38 22:03 7:07/M 1 F 20-39 Athens
2 598 Dara McClary 26 23:44 7:39/M 2 F 20-39 Seattle
3 650 Carol Dullemeyer 44 27:57 9:01/M 1 F 40-59 Seattle
4 641 Seema Mhatre 44 30:07 9:43/M 2 F 40-59 Seattle
5 636 Celine Sonrel 38 31:10 10:03/M 3 F 20-39 Seattle
6 587 Linda Kelly 61 31:14 10:05/M 1 F 60-99 Seattle
7 672 Hannah Mortensen 21 31:33 10:11/M 4 F 20-39 Seattle
8 637 Brendalee Suga 49 31:34 10:11/M 3 F 40-59 Seattle
9 537 Kathy Collup 57 31:40 10:13/M 4 F 40-59 Athens
10 663 Ciara Gatpatan 11 31:42 10:14/M 1 F 0-19 Edgewood
11 543 Sandy Elliott 60 32:39 10:32/M 2 F 60-99 Athens
12 632 Camille Ralston 56 33:12 10:43/M 5 F 40-59 Seattle
13 625 Helen Meyer 51 33:12 10:43/M 6 F 40-59 Puyallup
14 544 Emilie Grandmougin 35 33:41 10:52/M 5 F 20-39 Issaquah
15 549 Sarah Hudson 21 34:31 11:08/M 6 F 20-39 Renton
16 640 Suzanne Winter 48 34:32 11:08/M 7 F 40-59 Seattle
17 664 Breda Gatpatan 48 35:25 11:25/M 8 F 40-59 Edgewood
18 626 Swathi Narayanamoorthy 27 36:53 11:54/M 7 F 20-39 Bellevue
19 638 Laurie Wagner 49 37:02 11:57/M 9 F 40-59 Auburn
20 627 Erica Nash 35 37:14 12:01/M 8 F 20-39 Bellevue
21 644 Holly Hall 68 37:28 12:05/M 3 F 60-99 Seattle
22 548 Kim Hardin 55 37:33 12:07/M 10 F 40-59 Kent
23 642 Mia Nelson 9 39:08 12:37/M 2 F 0-19 Seattle
24 643 Marika Nelson 5 43:55 14:10/M 3 F 0-19 Seattle
25 634 Emily Schroeder 26 57:32 18:34/M 9 F 20-39 Belfair
26 635 Rona Schroeder 58 57:32 18:34/M 11 F 40-59 Belfair
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 648 Joel Hendrickson 38 19:36 6:19/M 1 M 20-39 Bainbridge Island
2 631 Larry Quesada 42 20:06 6:29/M 1 M 40-59 Seattle
3 647 Zach Watkinson 36 21:28 6:55/M 2 M 20-39 Seattle
4 591 Will Leahy 22 22:30 7:15/M 3 M 20-39 Seattle
5 633 Edmond Ryan 42 24:27 7:53/M 2 M 40-59 Everett
6 646 Nathan Lam 23 25:03 8:05/M 5 M 20-39 Bellevue
7 645 Kevin Pham 26 25:03 8:05/M 4 M 20-39 Lacey
8 546 Cooper Hanson 11 28:51 9:18/M 1 M 0-19 Bainbridge Island
9 547 Mark Hanson 47 28:52 9:19/M 3 M 40-59 Bainbridge Island
10 531 Srinivasan Chithatoor 27 31:45 10:15/M 6 M 20-39 Bellevue
11 639 Allen Welsch 50 34:18 11:04/M 4 M 40-59 Seattle
12 490 John Anderson 39 35:48 11:33/M 7 M 20-39 Kirkland
13 688 Alex Watt 10 39:12 12:39/M 2 M 0-19 Seattle
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 665 Julie Granahan 38 46:58 7:35/M 1 F 20-39 Burien
2 685 Deanna Muller 45 48:42 7:51/M 1 F 40-59 Auburn
3 661 Chengying Deng 37 48:44 7:52/M 2 F 20-39 Seattle
4 660 Anelise Cruz 22 55:14 8:55/M 3 F 20-39 Bremerton
5 676 Kelsie Rosekrans 30 56:04 9:03/M 4 F 20-39 Ferndale Mi
6 659 Chelsea Crispin 26 58:57 9:30/M 5 F 20-39 Bellevue
7 657 Megan Bradley 38 1:04:03 10:20/M 6 F 20-39 Seattle
8 656 Darlene Bisson 30 1:08:37 11:04/M 7 F 20-39 Seattle
9 689 Wendie Hunt-Burgess 58 1:08:47 11:06/M 2 F 40-59 Shoreline
10 669 Ruth Hill 62 1:13:04 11:47/M 1 F 60-99 Normandy Park
11 681 Emily White 33 1:29:44 14:28/M 8 F 20-39 Seattle
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 671 Kelly MacKay 26 39:47 6:25/M 1 M 20-39 Seattle
2 674 Stecker Pierson 17 40:11 6:29/M 1 M  0-19 Seattle
3 668 Tim Heikell 48 40:17 6:30/M 1 M 40-59 Renton
4 682 Ray Kirby 28 47:19 7:38/M 2 M 20-39 Seattle
5 666 George Gullufsen 58 48:37 7:50/M 2 M 40-59 Seattle
6 670 Brad Hill 62 49:24 7:58/M 1 M 60-99 Normandy Park
7 677 Peter Saddow 41 49:52 8:03/M 3 M 40-59 Woodinville
8 686 Rory Muller 49 52:26 8:27/M 4 M 40-59 Auburn
9 679 Shawn Sandoval 34 58:55 9:30/M 3 M 20-39 Burien
10 690 Ian Gilchrist 70 59:38 9:37/M 2 M 60-99 Bellevue