FFV 5k/10K • Lincoln Park Run To drums• october 9, 2011

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 415 Mallory Phillips 23:31.0 23:34.0 0:02.6 7:35/M 12 Mercer Island     1 F  0-19
2 408 Heather Scott 25:43.0 25:49.0 0:06.2 8:18/M 33 Kirkland     1 F 20-39
3 418 Hannah Van Hollebeke 26:03.0 26:07.0 0:03.4 8:24/M 11 Lake Forest Park     2 F  0-19
4 412 Debbie Zaccaria 28:44.0 28:52.0 0:08.3 9:16/M 45 Seattle     1 F 40-59
5 409 Kimberly Chung 34:13.0 34:17.0 0:03.9 11:02/M 23 Seattle     2 F 20-39
6 403 Eileen Coparropa 37:15.0 37:27.0 0:11.2 12:01/M 30 Seattle     3 F 20-39
7 508 Eve Rugarber Dean 38:34.0 38:41.0 0:07.4 12:26/M 28 Puyallup     4 F 20-39
8 407 Miranda Corey 42:26.0 42:34.0 0:07.8 13:41/M 28 puyallup     5 F 20-39
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 413 Rich Camacho 19:45.0 19:46.0 0:01.7 6:22/M 37 Lynnwood     1 M 20-39
2 420 Timothy Punke 21:24.0 21:29.0 0:05.0 6:54/M 40 Mercer Island     1 M 40-59
3 417 Luke Van Hollebeke 21:49.0 21:52.0 0:03.1 7:02/M 14 Lake Forest Park     1 M  0-19
4 416 Leo Van Hollebeke 26:00.0 26:04.0 0:03.8 8:23/M 48 Lynnwood     2 M 40-59
5 414 Dean Martin 27:48.0 27:54.0 0:05.4 8:58/M 43 Renton     3 M 40-59
6 410 Nitin Chopra 30:32.0 30:36.0 0:03.7 9:51/M 27 Bothell     2 M 20-39
7 404 Andrew Smith 37:22.0 37:33.0 0:11.0 12:03/M 34 Seattle     3 M 20-39
8 406 David Lechich 40:15.0 40:22.0 0:07.8 12:59/M 28 Tacoma     4 M 20-39
9 402 Brad Hendrix 41:09.0 41:20.0 0:10.6 13:16/M 33 Seattle     5 M 20-39
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 511 Maria Lambo 48:01.0 48:06.0 0:05.4 7:45/M 22 Bellevue     1 F 20-39
2 527 Theresa Okell 55:55.0 55:59.0 0:04.3 9:01/M 45 Seattle     1 F 40-59
3 506 Lisa Nguyen 56:38.0 56:45.0 0:07.4 9:08/M 26 Seattle     2 F 20-39
4 513 Annaliese Gabo 58:59.0 59:02.0 0:03.0 9:31/M 13 Olympia     1 F  0-19
5 519 Leah Tuzzio 59:05.0 59:12.0 0:06.9 9:32/M 35 Seattle     3 F 20-39
6 509 Christina Hohn 59:50.0 59:56.0 0:06.1 9:39/M 43 Seattle     2 F 40-59
7 510 Jodi Heimgartner 59:55.0 59:59.0 0:04.4 9:40/M 50 Woodinville     3 F 40-59
8 521 Marlena Powers 1:04:39.0 1:04:42.0 0:03.2 10:26/M 24 Sultan     4 F 20-39
9 524 Alejandra Mejia 1:04:55.0 1:05:00.0 0:05.0 10:28/M 38 Seattle     5 F 20-39
10 518 Jenny Hayslip 1:04:56.0 1:05:02.0 0:06.6 10:28/M 35 Stanwood     6 F 20-39
11 516 Mary Buike 1:06:14.0 1:06:20.0 0:06.2 10:41/M 48 Mountlake Terrace     4 F 40-59
12 500 Dawn Hendrix 1:06:44.0 1:06:53.0 0:08.8 10:46/M 34 Seattle     7 F 20-39
13 525 Carol Dullmeyer 1:11:23.0 1:11:28.0 0:04.8 11:31/M 44 Seattle     5 F 40-59
14 529 Metta Schneider 1:13:06.0 1:13:11.0 0:04.8 11:47/M 49 Seattle     6 F 40-59
15 526 Katie Hjorten 1:27:44.0 1:27:50.0 0:05.5 14:09/M 58 Seattle     7 F 40-59
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 528 Jay Grubb 44:59.0 45:04.0 0:05.0 7:15/M 50 Seattle     1 M 40-59
2 507 Chris Merritt 50:12.0 50:18.0 0:05.5 8:06/M 29 Seattle     1 M 20-39
3 502 Chris Way 50:19.0 50:25.0 0:06.3 8:07/M 45 Seattle     2 M 40-59
4 522 Luke Fox 50:59.0 51:06.0 0:07.0 8:13/M 26 Seattle     2 M 20-39
5 512 Jefferson Castillo 58:17.0 58:22.0 0:05.0 9:24/M 24 Renton     3 M 20-39
6 520 Paul Hebert 59:03.0 59:10.0 0:07.1 9:31/M 48 Seattle     3 M 40-59
7 504 Aaron Bartel 1:02:19.0 1:02:25.0 0:06.4 10:03/M 37 Seattle     4 M 20-39
8 517 Maciej Pilecki 1:11:15.0 1:11:19.0 0:03.8 11:30/M 34 Wroclaw     5 M 20-39
 

KIDS RACE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CITY          
1 602 Megan Voss 10 Gig Harbor          
2 603 Morgan Voss 6 Gig Harbor          
3 600 Emma Maria Martin 6 Renton          
4 605 Jack Punke 5 Mercer Island          
5 601 Ryden Powers 4 Sultan