FFV 5k/10K • Lincoln Park Run To drums• october 23, 2011

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 408 Heather Scott 25:33.0 25:45.0 0:12.4 8:15/M 33 Kirkland     1 F 20-39
2 416 Robby Moore 28:50.0 29:04.0 0:14.5 9:18/M 51 North Bend     1 F 40-59
3 417 Ketti Phillips 32:43.0 32:56.0 0:13.1 10:33/M 34 Redmond     2 F 20-39
4 415 Seema Mhatre 33:41.0 33:54.0 0:13.5 10:52/M 43 Seattle     2 F 40-59
5 412 Sarah Baker 35:15.0 35:29.0 0:14.2 11:22/M 30 Seattle     3 F 20-39
6 411 Betty Greene 37:56.0 38:14.0 0:17.7 12:14/M 60 Seattle     1 F 60-99
7 418 Eve Rugarber 38:35.0 38:50.0 0:15.2 12:27/M 28 Puyallup     4 F 20-39
8 407 Miranda Corey 41:41.0 41:57.0 0:15.9 13:27/M 28 Puyallup     5 F 20-39
9 401 Marcia Fujimoto 41:46.0 42:04.0 0:18.2 13:28/M 60 Seattle     2 F 60-99
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 410 Nitin Chopra 27:13.0 30:42.0 3:28.7 8:47/M 27 Bothell     1 M 20-39
2 406 David Lechich 40:33.0 40:50.0 0:16.5 13:05/M 28 Tacoma     2 M 20-39
3 402 Brad Hendrix 40:42.0 40:56.0 0:14.9 13:08/M 33 Seattle     3 M 20-39
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 511 Maria Lambo 47:01.0 47:12.0 0:11.1 7:35/M 22 Bellevue     1 F 20-39
2 513 Annaliese Gabo 55:52.0 56:03.0 0:11.3 9:01/M 13 Olympia     1 F  0-19
3 506 Lisa Nguyen 57:09.0 57:21.0 0:12.0 9:13/M 26 Seattle     2 F 20-39
4 527 Marlena Powers 1:00:26.0 1:00:50.0 0:24.1 9:45/M 24 Sultan     3 F 20-39
5 519 Rachael DeCruz 1:01:00.0 1:01:10.0 0:10.2 9:50/M 25 Seattle     4 F 20-39
6 518 Alana Gabo 1:02:11.0 1:02:23.0 0:11.6 10:02/M 23 Olympia     5 F 20-39
7 516 Caroline Becker 1:03:24.0 1:03:38.0 0:13.5 10:14/M 46 Seattle     1 F 40-59
8 521 Alejandra Mejia 1:05:17.0 1:05:29.0 0:11.9 10:32/M 38 Seattle     6 F 20-39
9 522 Carol Dullmeyer 1:05:54.0 1:06:08.0 0:13.8 10:38/M 44 Seattle     2 F 40-59
10 500 Dawn Hendrix 1:06:42.0 1:06:57.0 0:14.8 10:45/M 34 Seattle     7 F 20-39
11 517 Susan Levy 1:07:07.0 1:07:19.0 0:11.2 10:50/M 26 Seattle     8 F 20-39
12 525 Metta Schneider 1:10:12.0 1:10:26.0 0:13.9 11:19/M 49 Seattle     3 F 40-59
13 523 Katie Hjorten 1:27:15.0 1:27:32.0 0:17.5 14:04/M 58 Seattle     4 F 40-59
14 526 Aimee Schlosser 1:28:08.0 1:28:26.0 0:17.6 14:13/M 28 Seattle    10 F 20-39
15 520 Erin Hughes 1:28:08.0 1:28:26.0 0:18.2 14:13/M 28 Seattle     9 F 20-39
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 507 Chris Merritt 48:51.0 49:03.0 0:12.6 7:53/M 29 Seattle     1 M 20-39
2 502 Chris Way 51:11.0 51:24.0 0:12.4 8:15/M 45 Seattle     1 M 40-59
3 528 Phillip Powers 56:23.0 57:28.0 1:04.7 9:06/M 28 Sultan     2 M 20-39
4 504 Aaron Bartel 1:00:37.0 1:00:50.0 0:13.3 9:47/M 37 Seattle     3 M 20-39
 

KIDS RACE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CITY GUN TIME        
1 603 Mac Okell 7 Seattle 4:44.0        
2 600 Madelyn Cooke 5 Seattle 4:57.0        
3 604 Sam Okell 6 Renton 5:03.0        
4 602 Hailey Vaughey 5 Seattle 5:49.0        
5 601 Ryse Cooke 2 Seattle 8:38.0