FFV 5k/10K • Lincoln Park Run To drums• November 20, 2011

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 430 Heather Scott 25:03.0 25:11.0 0:08.6 8:05/M 33 Kirkland     1 F 20-39
2 420 Laina Cole 27:53.0 28:07.0 0:14.0 9:00/M 27 Federal Way     2 F 20-39
3 421 Karann MacNealy 31:19.0 31:25.0 0:06.2 10:06/M 36 Seattle     3 F 20-39
4 434 Seema Mhatre 34:21.0 34:33.0 0:12.2 11:05/M 43 Seattle     1 F 40-59
5 414 Nalena Santiago 34:52.0 35:02.0 0:10.4 11:15/M 26 Seattle     4 F 20-39
6 433 Betty Greene 36:09.0 36:28.0 0:19.0 11:40/M 60 Seattle     1 F 60-99
7 417 Brooke Toney 36:24.0 36:39.0 0:15.8 11:45/M 31 Renton     5 F 20-39
8 413 Elizabeth Royalty 36:33.0 36:44.0 0:10.7 11:47/M 26 Seattle     6 F 20-39
9 401 Srividya Bhagavatheeswaran 38:43.0 38:54.0 0:11.0 12:29/M 34 Redmond     7 F 20-39
10 435 Cynthia Herley 38:48.0 38:57.0 0:09.7 12:31/M 56 Renton     2 F 40-59
11 402 Lauren Burton 40:03.0 40:14.0 0:11.1 12:55/M 46 Mill Creek     3 F 40-59
12 411 Patty Gibboney 46:02.0 46:15.0 0:13.0 14:51/M 13 Mukilteo     1 F  0-19
13 408 Lisa Gibboney 46:05.0 46:17.0 0:12.5 14:52/M 45 Mukilteo     4 F 40-59
14 404 Donna Zeller 52:10.0 52:23.0 0:13.1 16:50/M 54 Seattle     5 F 40-59
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 438 Frank Pape 20:19.0 28:01.0 7:41.5 6:33/M 43     1 M 40-59
2 416 Jesus Iniguez 27:12.0 27:20.0 0:07.9 8:46/M 24 Seattle     1 M 20-39
3 436 Keith Ufer 28:59.0 29:08.0 0:09.7 9:21/M 34 Seattle     2 M 20-39
4 409 Guy Gibboney 29:03.0 29:08.0 0:05.1 9:22/M 15 Mukilteo     1 M  0-19
5 522 Aaron Bartel 29:13.0 29:20.0 0:06.8 9:25/M 37 Seattle     3 M 20-39
6 405 Timothy Gibboney 30:36.0 30:44.0 0:07.5 9:52/M 46 Mukilteo     2 M 40-59
7 437 Randy Dosher 31:18.0 31:33.0 0:15.4 10:06/M 29 Seattle     4 M 20-39
8 424 Brad Hendrix 32:39.0 32:52.0 0:13.6 10:32/M 33 Seattle     5 M 20-39
9 419 Michael Toney 36:24.0 36:39.0 0:15.3 11:45/M 45 Renton     3 M 40-59
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 529 Maria Lambo 47:41.0 47:46.0 0:05.1 7:41/M 22 Bellevue     1 F 20-39
2 536 Theresa Okell 54:06.0 54:16.0 0:09.8 8:44/M 45 Seattle     1 F 40-59
3 524 Lisa Nguyen 54:32.0 54:40.0 0:07.7 8:48/M 26 Seattle     2 F 20-39
4 509 Karla Banks 56:14.0 56:24.0 0:09.4 9:04/M 38 Renton     3 F 20-39
5 518 Dawn Hendrix 56:34.0 56:34.0 9:07/M 34 Seattle     4 F 20-39
6 505 Coach Stacey White 57:20.0 57:26.0 0:06.2 9:15/M 33 Seattle     5 F 20-39
7 510 Van Ly 57:35.0 57:41.0 0:06.1 9:17/M 38 Seattle     6 F 20-39
8 501 Elizabeth Mills 1:00:14.0 1:00:28.0 0:14.4 9:43/M 45 Tacoma     2 F 40-59
9 534 Carol Dullmeyer 1:00:17.0 1:00:29.0 0:12.1 9:43/M 44 Seattle     3 F 40-59
10 533 Alejandra Mejia 1:03:02.0 1:03:14.0 0:11.6 10:10/M 38 Seattle     7 F 20-39
11 506 Sarah Christensen 1:03:12.0 1:03:21.0 0:08.6 10:12/M 28 Seattle     8 F 20-39
12 507 Marcia Allen 1:04:06.0 1:04:14.0 0:08.2 10:20/M 34 Seattle     9 F 20-39
13 508 Jessica Brown 1:06:13.0 1:06:21.0 0:07.8 10:41/M 34 Shoreline    10 F 20-39
14 511 Linda Kelly 1:06:19.0 1:06:33.0 0:13.8 10:42/M 60 Seattle     1 F 60-99
15 537 Metta Schneider 1:09:12.0 1:09:22.0 0:10.0 11:10/M 49 Seattle     4 F 40-59
16 500 Jenny Hasselman 1:24:22.0 1:24:31.0 0:09.2 13:36/M 39 Seattle    11 F 20-39
17 535 Katie Hjorten 1:29:45.0 1:29:57.0 0:12.0 14:29/M 58 Seattle     5 F 40-59
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 517 Drew Hawley 43:32.0 43:33.0 0:01.3 7:01/M 18 Des moines     1 M  0-19
2 514 Clint Hedges 44:26.0 44:37.0 0:10.3 7:10/M 49 Parker     1 M 40-59
3 540 Jay Grubb 46:35.0 46:42.0 0:07.4 7:31/M 50 Main     2 M 40-59
4 538 Chris Way 50:57.0 51:04.0 0:06.7 8:13/M 45 Seattle     3 M 40-59
5 525 Chris Merritt 52:03.0 52:09.0 0:05.7 8:24/M 29 Seattle     1 M 20-39
6 539 James Ellison 53:18.0 53:25.0 0:06.5 8:36/M 60 Federal Way     1 M 60-99
7 513 Jeffrey Barns 57:34.0 57:39.0 0:04.4 9:17/M 32 Seattle     2 M 20-39
8 502 Mark McDermott 57:45.0 57:58.0 0:13.3 9:19/M 51 Seattle     4 M 40-59
9 541 De Loza 1:00:09.0 1:00:17.0 0:08.2 9:42/M 28 Everett     3 M 20-39
10 503 William Gallion 1:02:49.0 1:03:01.0 0:11.9 10:08/M 46 Tacoma     5 M 40-59
11 515 Jake Griffith 1:04:01.0 1:04:11.0 0:10.2 10:20/M 21 Eastsound     4 M 20-39
12 516 Daren Wade 1:10:54.0 1:11:00.0 0:06.7 11:26/M 46 Seattle     6 M 40-59
 

KIDS RACE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CITY GUN TIME        
1 607 Morgan Voss 6 Gig Harbor 4:49.0        
2 605 Mac Okell 7 Seattle 4:58.0        
3 606 Sam Okell 6 Seattle 5:20.0        
4 612 Madelyn Cooke 5 Seattle 5:26.0        
4 614 Hailey Vaughey 5 Seattle 6:07.0        
6 613 Ryse Cooke 2 Seattle 7:16.0