SEATTLE RUN SERIES 5K/10K
Myrtle Edwards PARK NoV 10, 2013

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 452 Amanda Dwyer 37 24:10 7:48/M 1 F 20-39 Seattle
2 441 Ali Ritter 38 24:13 7:49/M 2 F 20-39 Seattle
3 451 Beth O'Connnor 32 24:28 7:54/M 3 F 20-39 Seattle
4 432 Deanne O'Connor 53 25:20 8:10/M 1 F 40-59 Sammamish
5 450 Stacie Worden 44 27:07 8:45/M 2 F 40-59 Seattle
6 436 Kristen Preyer 36 27:17 8:48/M 4 F 20-39 Seattle
7 421 Dawn Loeliger 54 28:10 9:05/M 3 F 40-59 Sammamish
8 454 Jessica Reading 48 28:19 9:08/M 4 F 40-59 Seattle
9 442 Amy Saccoccio 29 29:06 9:23/M 5 F 20-39 Wareham
10 417 Linda Kelly 62 30:05 9:42/M 1 F 60-99 Seattle
11 455 Lauree Crane 24 30:26 9:49/M 6 F 20-39
12 425 Seema Mhatre 45 31:00 10:00/M 5 F 40-59 Seattle
13 443 Nicole Shiraev 33 31:46 10:15/M 7 F 20-39 Seattle
14 457 Wendy Wang 40 33:00 10:39/M 6 F 40-59 Seattle
15 405 Sarah Dailey 32 33:09 10:42/M 8 F 20-39 Seattle
16 459 Elizabeth Denning 29 33:14 10:43/M 9 F 20-39 Bothell
17 413 Breda Gatpatan 49 33:49 10:55/M 7 F 40-59 Edgewood
18 424 Helen Meyer 52 33:54 10:56/M 8 F 40-59 Puyallup
19 461 Laura Hill 30 33:57 10:57/M 10 F 20-39 Seattle
20 402 Danielle Boone 28 34:26 11:06/M 11 F 20-39 Seattle
21 445 Sharon Smith 45 36:29 11:46/M 9 F 40-59 Seattle
22 407 Lauren Drake 25 37:02 11:57/M 12 F 20-39 Seattle
23 458 Abbey Olsen-Jacobsen 18 37:15 12:01/M 1 F 12-19 Issaquah
24 406 Mareesa Davenport 30 37:42 12:10/M 13 F 20-39 Seatac
25 418 Karen Kieffer 50 38:07 12:18/M 10 F 40-59 Wildwood
26 410 Angela Engelhardt 46 38:14 12:20/M 11 F 40-59 Seattle
27 419 Brenda King 48 39:21 12:42/M 12 F 40-59 Lynnwood
28 416 Amanda Jones 29 39:23 12:42/M 14 F 20-39 Seattle
29 444 Stephanie Slaughter 28 39:30 12:45/M 15 F 20-39 Seattle
30 449 Janny Woo 30 43:31 14:02/M 16 F 20-39 Seattle
31 435 Karen Perry 50 50:00 16:08/M 13 F 40-59 Bellevue
32 433 Gretchen Olsen-Jacobsen 57 50:01 16:08/M 14 F 40-59 Issaquah
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 422 Matthieu Marescaux 41 19:42 6:21/M 1 M 40-59 Seattle
2 456 Neill Harrison 33 21:57 7:05/M 1 M 20-39 Seattle
3 460 Tom Hill 29 23:34 7:36/M 2 M 20-39 Seattle
4 440 Marcel Ray 32 25:10 8:07/M 3 M 20-39 Seattle
5 403 Christopher Clark 30 28:35 9:13/M 4 M 20-39 Waltham
6 430 Keith Moore 36 29:06 9:23/M 5 M 20-39 Worcestor
7 447 Craig Szweda 49 31:12 10:04/M 2 M 40-59 Bothell
8 434 Woody Pang 75 32:11 10:23/M 1 M 60-99 Seattle
9 414 Andre Helmstetter 48 36:29 11:46/M 3 M 40-59 Seattle
10 401 John Anderson 40 37:32 12:06/M 4 M 40-59 Kirkland
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 539 Lily Higgins 33 52:50 8:31/M 1 F 20-39 Seattle
2 534 Katie Shum 25 55:44 8:59/M 2 F 20-39 Seattle
3 520 Tiffany Huebner 31 57:24 9:15/M 3 F 20-39 Covington
4 533 Valeria Savelyeva 27 57:52 9:20/M 4 F 20-39 Bellevue
5 509 Chengying Deng 38 1:00:01 9:41/M 5 F 20-39 Seattle
6 512 Nikki Dodd 29 1:01:16 9:53/M 6 F 20-39 Seattle
7 525 Honore MacCoypatty 48 1:03:48 10:17/M 2 F 40-59 Renton
8 518 Sarah Hudson 22 1:07:38 10:55/M 7 F 20-39 Renton
9 501 Lisa Benson 26 1:11:42 11:34/M 8 F 20-39 Marysville
* Late 502 Aigul Chichian * 44 51:09 * 8:15/M * 1 F 40-59* Seattle
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 526 Kelly MacKay 27 37:39 6:04/M 1 M 20-39 Seattle
2 516 Steven Hammond 26 40:34 6:33/M 2 M 20-39 Kirkland
3 537 Michael Vanston 29 41:38 6:43/M 3 M 20-39 Seattle
4 511 Matthew Denomme 27 41:39 6:43/M 4 M 20-39 Seattle
5 515 George Gullufsen 60 48:47 7:52/M 1 M 60-99 Seattle
6 517 Andrew Hesky 30 48:55 7:53/M 5 M 20-39 Kirkland
7 528 Dan Merino 42 49:09 7:56/M 1 M 40-59 Seattle
8 504 Zach Brittle 40 53:23 8:37/M 2 M 40-59 Seattle
9 531 Peter Saddow 42 56:01 9:02/M 3 M 40-59 Woodinville
10 453 Peter Beeson 45 56:09 9:03/M 4 M 40-59 Seattle
11 519 Kellen Huebner 32 57:08 9:13/M 6 M 20-39 Covington
12 513 Andrew Freeman 59 57:31 9:17/M 5 M 40-59 Shoreline
13 500 James Allred 29 1:00:13 9:43/M 7 M 20-39 Seattle
14 532 Daniel Saligumba 25 1:00:39 9:47/M 8 M 20-39 Seattle