FFV 5k/10K ALKI BEACH PARK MAY 6, 2012

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 594 Suzanne Olson 44 21:45 7:01/M 1 F 40-59 Renton
2 618 Lacy Whitsell 32 23:08 7:28/M 1 F 20-39 Seattle
3 577 Jennifer Heidy 29 23:34 7:36/M 2 F 20-39
4 582 Dawn Hendrix 35 23:35 7:36/M 3 F 20-39 Seattle
5 523 Katie Giosso 12 24:36 7:56/M 1 F 0-19
6 540 Destiny Zaffino 29 25:13 8:08/M 4 F 20-39 Seattle
7 596 Lynne Randall 23 26:44 8:37/M 5 F 20-39 Seattle
8 574 Diane Haensel 40 28:26 9:10/M 2 F 40-59 Seattle
9 619 Darla Generoso 39 29:35 9:33/M 6 F 20-39 Renton
10 530 Ellen Moline 18 30:26 9:49/M 2 F 0-19 Bellevue
11 547 Anna Armitage 32 31:21 10:07/M 7 F 20-39 Kent
12 544 Julie Fain 33 31:34 10:11/M 8 F 20-39
13 597 Elena Savage 42 31:37 10:12/M 3 F 40-59 Redmond
14 526 Susie McDowell 45 32:49 10:35/M 4 F 40-59 Shoreline
15 538 Tracy Stanton 50 33:08 10:41/M 5 F 40-59 Seattle
16 595 Shelley Petillo 38 33:39 10:51/M 9 F 20-39 Lynnwood
17 401 Melinda Barham 39 34:26 11:06/M 10 F 20-39 Kent
18 564 Michelle Burggraff 46 34:41 11:11/M 6 F 40-59 Seattle
19 534 Delaney Rubert 12 41:04 13:15/M 3 F 0-19 Seattle
20 598 Nicole Siegert 41 41:31 13:24/M 7 F 40-59 Seattle
21 599 Samantha Williams 40 41:47 13:29/M 8 F 40-59 Seattle
22 591 Hannah Larson 24 44:55 14:29/M 11 F 20-39 Bellevue
23 584 Xiomara Hilton 28 44:56 14:30/M 12 F 20-39 Renton
24 460 Mary Clingan 66 45:03 14:32/M 1 F 60-99 Federal Way
25 524 Kyung Mi Koo 43 49:50 16:05/M 9 F 40-59 Bellevue
26 425 Bosong Han 22 49:51 16:05/M 13 F 20-39 Bellevue
27 565 Diane Christiansen 52 55:13 17:49/M 10 F 40-59 Seattle
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 612 David Hahs 26 18:05 5:50/M 1 M 20-39 Seattle
2 525 Michael Marshino 34 18:22 5:55/M 2 M 20-39 Seattle
3 532 Kyle Oleson 28 18:39 6:01/M 3 M 20-39 Seattle
4 616 George Kozhuharov 36 21:15 6:51/M 4 M 20-39 Seattle
5 548 Bryan Buckhorn 34 21:36 6:58/M 5 M 20-39 Redmond
6 446 Christopher Clingan 30 22:27 7:15/M 6 M 20-39 Sacramento
7 539 Kyle Woolridge 13 22:28 7:15/M 1 M 0-19 Seattle
8 620 Chris Generoso 41 23:49 7:41/M 1 M 40-59 Renton
9 609 Philip Brannon 43 24:29 7:54/M 2 M 40-59 Seattle
10 590 Timothy Lange 48 26:21 8:30/M 3 M 40-59 Redmond
11 581 Brad Hendrix 33 27:16 8:48/M 7 M 20-39 Seattle
12 617 Michael Norton 37 27:33 8:53/M 8 M 20-39 Bonney Lake
13 449 Jerry Clingan 66 28:03 9:03/M 1 M 60-99 Federal Way
14 549 Bradly Buczkowski 23 29:40 9:34/M 9 M 20-39 Seattle
15 529 John Moline 16 36:43 11:51/M 2 M 0-19 Bellevue
16 439 Robert Campbell 76 36:43 11:51/M 2 M 60-99 Bellevue
17 537 Roger Savy 53 37:02 11:57/M 4 M 40-59 Seattle
18 533 Cole Rubert 12 47:30 15:19/M 3 M 0-19 Seattle
19 541 Alan Klein 65 56:21 18:11/M 3 M 60-99 Enumclaw
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 676 Brandi Dennis 28 49:46 8:02/M 1 F 20-39 Renton
2 668 Caitlin Norton 35 49:49 8:02/M 2 F 20-39 Kirkland
3 674 Sybil Ashworth 34 53:23 8:37/M 3 F 20-39 Seattle
4 677 Carol Dullmeyer 46 53:27 8:37/M 1 F 40-59 Seattle
5 665 Helene Linkhart 22 54:54 8:51/M 4 F 20-39 Kirkland
6 683 Ann Marie Miller 28 56:13 9:04/M 5 F 20-39 Bothell
7 672 Kate Spellar 28 56:29 9:07/M 6 F 20-39 Seattle
8 661 Triston Herold 25 56:32 9:07/M 7 F 20-39 Kirkland
9 671 Katherine Schwartz 25 56:32 9:07/M 8 F 20-39 Kirkland
10 662 Corrinne Johnson 26 56:32 9:07/M 9 F 20-39 Redmond
11 691 Seema Mhatre 43 59:34 9:36/M 2 F 40-59 Seattle
12 679 Leslie Jensen 44 1:00:16 9:43/M 3 F 40-59 Renton
13 670 Terry Rosencrantz 54 1:00:20 9:44/M 4 F 40-59 Seattle
14 681 Heidi Ludeman 30 1:03:41 10:16/M 10 F 20-39 Renton
15 663 Christina Joo 11 1:13:55 11:55/M 1 F 0-19 Bellevue
16 664 Rachel Koo 11 1:13:56 11:55/M 2 F 0-19  
17 656 Jennifer Antos 31 1:14:05 11:57/M 11 F 20-39 Seattle
18 680 Nancy Larsen 58 1:49:19 17:38/M 5 F 40-59 Lake Stevens
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 666 Matthieu Marescaux 39 37:48 6:06/M 1 M 20-39 Seattle
2 678 Tim Heikell 47 40:32 6:32/M 1 M 40-59 Renton
3 658 Peter Beeson 44 43:48 7:04/M 2 M 40-59 Seattle
4 660 George Gullufsen 58 44:17 7:09/M 3 M 40-59 Seattle
5 657 Kelvin Battle 43 46:23 7:29/M 4 M 40-59 Auburn
6 682 Dan Merino 40 47:32 7:40/M 5 M 40-59 Seattle
7 689 Joe Regensburg 27 49:37 8:00/M 2 M 20-39
8 673 Joel Spellar 30 56:28 9:06/M 3 M 20-39 Seattle
9 659 James Foreman 44 1:24:40 13:39/M 6 M 40-59 Renton
 

KIDS 1/2 Mile dash

PLACE BIB NAME AGE TIME CITY    
1 698 Iris Ashworth 7 4:35 Seattle    
2 699 Eloise Ashworth 5 4:41 Seattle