FFV 5k/10K • Seward Park Race 3 • March 27, 2011

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CITY CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE
1 477 Enid Moore Seattle 21:23.1 21:27.9 0:04.8 6:55/M
2 456 Leah Zajac Seattle 24:30.6 24:38.7 0:08.1 7:57/M
3 497 Judy Fisher Auburn 24:30.7 24:36.3 0:05.6 7:56/M
4 461 Natalie Branham Renton 25:05.3 25:16.9 0:11.6 8:09/M
5 540 Jenny Charmley Seattle 25:09.4 25:18.4 0:09.0 8:10/M
6 467 Sharon Hancock Redmond 26:57.8 27:05.9 0:08.1 8:44/M
7 539 Ellen Moline Bellevue 27:18.7 27:32.2 0:13.5 8:53/M
8 542 Katherine Steiger Seattle 27:26.1 27:37.9 0:11.8 8:55/M
9 538 Debbie Arefi Issaquah 27:31.0 27:40.6 0:09.6 8:55/M
10 412 Roxanne Kenison Seattle 27:44.4 27:58.9 0:14.5 9:01/M
11 459 Yvonne Armendariz Des Moines 27:51.6 28:11.0 0:19.4 9:05/M
12 475 Twila Martinez Oceanside 27:51.9 28:12.7 0:20.8 9:06/M
13 422 Jennifer Jackson Lee Seattle 28:05.7 28:25.3 0:19.6 9:10/M
14 465 Amanda Franza Pacific 28:21.7 28:30.2 0:08.5 9:12/M
15 474 Karann MacNealy Seattle 28:28.6 28:41.2 0:12.6 9:15/M
16 469 Jenny Hayslip Stanwood 29:01.4 29:21.0 0:19.6 9:28/M
17 415 Metta Schneider Seattle 29:15.0 29:30.2 0:15.2 9:31/M
18 541 Sharon Herman Shoreline 29:28.9 29:44.8 0:15.9 9:35/M
19 472 Brittney Johnson Auburn 29:32.1 29:43.9 0:11.8 9:35/M
20 431 Jenniffer Reinig Renton 29:40.7 30:03.2 0:22.5 9:42/M
21 501 Kylee Norton Stanwood 29:49.1 30:08.3 0:19.2 9:43/M
22 428 Christine Clark Bellevue 29:59.6 30:12.8 0:13.2 9:45/M
23 577 Seema Mhatre Seattle 30:00.5 30:17.1 0:16.6 9:46/M
24 479 Jennifer OBrien Bellevue 30:07.8 30:24.2 0:16.4 9:48/M
25 483 Staci Stratton Seattle 30:18.5 30:26.1 0:07.6 9:49/M
26 448 Michelle Nixon Bonney Lake 30:22.5 30:36.7 0:14.2 9:52/M
27 471 Jessica Hornbrook Kirkland 30:27.2 30:43.9 0:16.7 9:55/M
28 473 Gina Lambert Auburn 31:17.0 31:47.2 0:30.2 10:15/M
29 470 Katie Heckel Seattle 31:32.3 31:43.9 0:11.6 10:14/M
30 480 Marley Prescott seattle 31:33.5 31:57.2 0:23.7 10:18/M
31 419 Alejandra Mejia Seattle 31:35.9 31:51.9 0:16.0 10:16/M
32 403 Sandra Rose Graham 32:57.5 33:16.3 0:18.8 10:44/M
33 454 Saowanee Panaram 33:13.3 33:46.2 0:32.9 10:54/M
34 423 Julie Stuart Puyallup 34:07.6 34:27.4 0:19.8 11:07/M
35 476 Tiffany McCullough Renton 34:25.4 34:47.1 0:21.7 11:13/M
36 502 Marisa Sanchez Seattle 34:32.0 35:05.5 0:33.5 11:19/M
37 503 Sarah Sanchez Seattle 34:32.7 35:05.7 0:33.0 11:19/M
38 446 Lia Carlile Buckley 34:47.8 36:22.1 1:34.3 11:44/M
39 450 Cynthia Fazio Auburn 35:19.3 35:34.2 0:14.9 11:28/M
40 462 Gwyneth Cotes Seattle 35:39.6 36:03.4 0:23.8 11:38/M
41 535 Lisa Hamblin Issaquah 35:45.4 36:12.3 0:26.9 11:41/M
42 536 Chloe Lathe Issaaquah 35:52.1 36:17.5 0:25.4 11:42/M
43 435 Catherine Gerlach Issaquah 36:09.4 36:17.0 0:07.6 11:42/M
44 429 Hailee Parks Silverdale 36:31.6 39:36.8 3:05.2 12:46/M
45 463 Diane Dowd Orting 37:11.5 37:42.5 0:31.0 12:10/M
46 482 Bonnie Selander Tacoma 37:13.3 37:35.3 0:22.0 12:07/M
47 430 Mary Kate Hjorten Seattle 37:37.1 37:53.9 0:16.8 12:13/M
48 464 Andrea Estrella Seattle 38:37.6 38:57.0 0:19.4 12:34/M
49 468 Ash Hawkey Mercer Island 38:47.5 39:09.0 0:21.5 12:38/M
50 481 Felicia Rova Seattle 39:07.2 39:27.8 0:20.6 12:44/M
51 405 Sarah Hamilton Puyallup 40:27.9 40:45.8 0:17.9 13:09/M
52 466 Marcia Fujimoto Seattle 41:08.2 41:42.1 0:33.9 13:27/M
53 500 Martina Lemay Renton 42:42.6 42:55.0 0:12.4 13:51/M
54 498 Racheal Adams Renton 42:49.1 43:01.1 0:12.0 13:53/M
55 433 Susan Funderburk Silverdale 43:24.1 46:29.4 3:05.3 15:00/M
56 447 Margo Stebly enumclaw 44:14.9 45:50.7 1:35.8 14:47/M
57 410 Michelle Rocamora Kirkland 46:31.7 47:01.8 0:30.1 15:10/M
58 499 Rebecca Bass Kent 50:40.4 50:54.0 0:13.6 16:25/M
59 584 Jeanne Nixon Auburn 58:34.1 58:52.5 0:18.4 18:59/M
60 440 Aubri Neagle Auburn 58:35.7 58:52.8 0:17.1 18:59/M
61 427 Anne Rochon Renton 1:02:08.9 1:02:41.4 0:32.5 20:13/M
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CITY CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE
1 504 Doug Pierson Seattle 18:09.6 18:14.1 0:04.5 5:53/M
2 508 Kerry Farrell Federal Way 18:43.0 18:47.9 0:04.9 6:04/M
3 506 Michael Ortiz Kenmore 19:22.9 19:26.2 0:03.3 6:16/M
4 509 Rich Camacho Lynnwood 19:26.5 19:31.1 0:04.6 6:18/M
5 511 Stepheon Maury Seattle 19:52.0 19:56.3 0:04.3 6:26/M
6 507 Weinmann Chris Monroe 19:56.7 20:02.6 0:05.9 6:28/M
7 505 Kelly Woolms Lynnwood 20:29.3 20:34.1 0:04.8 6:38/M
8 492 Shaun Muneno North Bend 21:18.5 21:25.1 0:06.6 6:55/M
9 484 Neal Brown monroe 21:50.3 21:58.2 0:07.9 7:05/M
10 496 Bob Routt Kirkland 22:06.8 22:12.7 0:05.9 7:10/M
11 512 Jeff Hamblin Issaquah 22:53.0 23:19.3 0:26.3 7:31/M
12 485 Corey Dickinson Seattle 23:47.9 23:55.0 0:07.1 7:43/M
13 494 D.R. Nishimura Seattle 23:52.1 23:57.1 0:05.0 7:44/M
14 493 Brill Nhem Seattle 24:02.3 24:19.3 0:17.0 7:51/M
15 426 Derek Van Nest Seattle 24:35.7 24:40.1 0:04.4 7:57/M
16 407 Samuel Stevens circle pines 24:51.4 25:00.1 0:08.7 8:04/M
17 424 Bruce Stuart Puyallup 25:18.7 25:28.6 0:09.9 8:13/M
18 490 Todd Knapp Lake Stevens 26:26.5 26:35.8 0:09.3 8:35/M
19 495 Paul Rietzke Olympia 28:06.9 28:32.6 0:25.7 9:12/M
20 491 Steve Mcclean Seattle 28:38.2 28:48.9 0:10.7 9:17/M
21 609 Craig Szweda Bothell 29:50.7 30:06.2 0:15.5 9:43/M
22 513 Steve Mcclean Seattle 31:33.7 31:57.3 0:23.6 10:18/M
23 514 Robert Campbell Bellevue 35:47.9 36:11.2 0:23.3 11:40/M
24 488 Sean Hornbrook Kirkland 35:52.7 36:10.3 0:17.6 11:40/M
25 487 Jason Guibert Seattle 37:47.4 38:06.3 0:18.9 12:17/M
26 455 Carlos Cuevas Seattle 39:59.9 40:32.1 0:32.2 13:05/M
27 404 James Rose Graham 40:20.4 40:45.2 0:24.8 13:09/M
28 510 Ricky Lemay Renton 48:51.5 49:04.0 0:12.5 15:50/M
29 489 Alan Klein Enumclaw 56:41.5 57:10.6 0:29.1 18:26/M
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CITY CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE
1 611 Leslie Jordan Seattle 42:57.7 43:04.0 0:06.3 6:57/M
2 595 Jennifer McPherson Mercer Island 46:41.6 46:46.2 0:04.6 7:33/M
3 613 Kelly Hjelle Edmonds 47:59.0 48:04.0 0:05.0 7:45/M
4 580 Courtney Allshouse Seattle 48:09.9 48:31.3 0:21.4 7:50/M
5 614 Lane McCulloch Seattle 52:23.2 52:30.9 0:07.7 8:28/M
6 630 Brooke Shumaker Kirkland 52:44.1 52:54.3 0:10.2 8:32/M
7 598 Annie Rush Seattle 53:02.3 53:10.3 0:08.0 8:35/M
8 612 Sara Venn Kirkland 53:15.3 53:26.4 0:11.1 8:37/M
9 563 Eileen Martindale Sammamish 53:30.9 53:40.9 0:10.0 8:39/M
10 582 Debby Jacobson Mill Creek 55:12.5 55:38.0 0:25.5 8:58/M
11 576 Katlyn Carter Port Orchard 55:23.3 55:48.3 0:25.0 9:00/M
12 604 Stephany Tuttle Marysville 55:33.6 55:58.7 0:25.1 9:02/M
13 610 Dawn Zalusky Redmond 55:34.3 55:44.9 0:10.6 8:59/M
14 603 Katie Trescott Seattle 58:33.5 58:47.8 0:14.3 9:29/M
15 590 Tiffany Graybill Bellevue 58:56.0 59:12.3 0:16.3 9:33/M
16 593 Allison Long Seattle 59:48.9 1:00:11.1 0:22.2 9:42/M
17 597 Ngoc Phan-Quiroga Seattle 59:51.8 1:00:00.2 0:08.4 9:41/M
18 599 Cindy Schuster Redmond 1:00:06.9 1:00:16.0 0:09.1 9:43/M
19 572 Jane Gooding Seattle 1:01:03.3 1:01:23.0 0:19.7 9:54/M
20 594 Anna Marshall Seattle 1:02:35.9 1:02:45.7 0:09.8 10:07/M
21 596 Mary Anne Nelson Enumclaw 1:02:55.8 1:03:16.9 0:21.1 10:12/M
22 592 Susan Jouflas Lake Tapps 1:02:58.5 1:03:20.3 0:21.8 10:13/M
23 556 Kate Flack Seattle 1:04:02.1 1:04:23.9 0:21.8 10:23/M
24 629 Michelle Cunningham Sammamish 1:04:24.6 1:04:45.4 0:20.8 10:27/M
25 589 Edna Cross Tacoma 1:04:37.3 1:05:02.0 0:24.7 10:29/M
26 583 Suzanne Stark Everett 1:08:34.3 1:08:39.7 0:05.4 11:04/M
27 585 Alana Dawson Port Orchard 1:09:26.0 1:09:55.7 0:29.7 11:17/M
28 573 Lisa Iwuaho Seattle 1:18:42.6 1:19:04.6 0:22.1 12:42/M
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CITY CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE
1 641 Andres Barragan Lynnwood 39:51.9 39:57.9 0:06.0 6:27/M
2 640 Ryan Six Seattle 41:49.2 41:53.4 0:04.2 6:45/M
3 642 George Gullufsen Seattle 45:48.8 45:53.9 0:05.1 7:24/M
4 643 Jeremy Dawson Port Orchard 48:08.9 48:34.4 0:25.5 7:50/M
5 561 Darin Frink Lake Tapps 48:25.9 48:34.4 0:08.5 7:50/M
6 551 Patrick Sheehy Seattle 48:48.1 48:54.3 0:06.2 7:53/M
7 578 Andrew Mellon north bend 50:40.5 50:50.1 0:09.6 8:12/M
8 565 Bryce Ament Bellevue 51:29.2 51:46.2 0:17.0 8:21/M
9 553 David Drake Shoreline 53:34.2 53:49.8 0:15.6 8:41/M
10 607 Scott Harbert Newcastle 55:44.6 55:57.8 0:13.2 9:01/M
11 606 Michael Bigjim Des Moines 1:01:35.0 1:01:56.2 0:21.2 9:59/M