FFV 5k/10K • ALKI BEACH Park Race 3• JUNE 12, 2011

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 403 Jenna Armstrong 19:48.0 19:50.0 0:02.3 6:23/M 28 Seattle     1 F 20-39
2 463 Stephanie Penn 19:53.0 19:55.0 0:02.2 6:25/M 26 Seattle     2 F 20-39
3 462 Carla Milesi 24:06.0 24:09.0 0:02.8 7:46/M 38 Seattle     3 F 20-39
4 413 Danielle Depeew 24:27.0 24:36.0 0:08.8 7:53/M 24 Seattle     4 F 20-39
5 448 Theresa Okell 25:22.0 25:33.0 0:11.6 8:11/M 45 Seattle     1 F 40-59
6 455 Kym Townsend 26:34.0 26:38.0 0:03.9 8:34/M 28 Bend     5 F 20-39
7 439 Roxanne Kenison 27:05.0 27:16.0 0:10.4 8:44/M 48 Seattle     2 F 40-59
8 460 Sabrina Wooten 29:18.0 29:27.0 0:08.1 9:27/M 30 Newcastle     6 F 20-39
9 457 Irene Wagner 30:44.0 30:51.0 0:07.1 9:55/M 58 Seattle     3 F 40-59
10 414 Kim Ferguson 30:49.0 30:57.0 0:08.3 9:56/M 36 Seattle     7 F 20-39
11 420 Ann Gabayan 31:06.0 31:16.0 0:10.5 10:02/M 33 Kent     8 F 20-39
12 449 Crista Saunders 31:37.0 31:44.0 0:07.3 10:12/M 25 Bellevue     9 F 20-39
13 406 Michele Barnes 32:18.0 32:36.0 0:17.9 10:25/M 39 University Place    10 F 20-39
14 409 Danielle Cooper 33:07.0 33:19.0 0:12.3 10:41/M 42 Snohomish     4 F 40-59
15 404 Michelle Bagley 33:56.0 34:06.0 0:10.1 10:57/M 47 Seattle     5 F 40-59
16 401 Eleanor Abellanosa 34:57.0 35:08.0 0:11.0 11:16/M 38 Federal Way    11 F 20-39
17 418 Susan Funderburk 35:37.0 35:56.0 0:18.9 11:29/M 29 Silverdale    12 F 20-39
18 432 Micole James 36:48.0 37:00.0 0:12.3 11:52/M 27 Seattle    13 F 20-39
19 415 Kelsey Fish 37:40.0 37:53.0 0:12.2 12:09/M 28 Seattle    14 F 20-39
20 437 Karlie Keller 37:53.0 38:08.0 0:15.0 12:13/M 33 Seattle    15 F 20-39
21 417 Marcia Fujimoto 39:29.0 39:51.0 0:22.0 12:44/M 59 Seattle     6 F 40-59
22 464 Melissa Lomheim 41:13.0 41:26.0 0:13.2 13:18/M 29 Seattle    16 F 20-39
23 425 Chris Haven 42:07.0 42:18.0 0:11.5 13:35/M 45 Seattle     7 F 40-59
24 602 Eileen Garaghty 48:43.0 48:53.0 0:11.0 15:40/M 27      17 F 20-39
25 402 Debbie Alloway 52:28.0 52:52.0 0:23.2 16:55/M 48 Monroe     8 F 40-59
26 445 Holly Linendoll 52:52.0 53:12.0 0:19.9 17:03/M 40 Renton     9 F 40-59
27 436 Stacy Kakuschke 53:38.0 53:58.0 0:19.9 17:18/M 32 Renton    18 F 20-39
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 453 Jason Townsend 18:20.0 18:23.0 0:02.4 5:55/M 35 Bend     1 M 20-39
2 411 John Cooper 22:54.0 22:58.0 0:03.7 7:23/M 43 Snohomish     1 M 40-59
3 442 Bruce Leaverton 24:52.0 25:03.0 0:10.7 8:01/M 57 Seattle     2 M 40-59
4 441 Chris Koelling 25:16.0 25:24.0 0:07.9 8:09/M 26 Seattle     2 M 20-39
5 430 Jorge Herrada 26:27.0 26:33.0 0:06.7 8:32/M 23 Seattle     3 M 20-39
6 497 Jon Brune 28:11.0 28:23.0 0:12.9 9:05/M 29 Seattle     4 M 20-39
7 461 Jan Wooten 30:49.0 30:57.0 0:08.5 9:56/M 34 Newcastle     5 M 20-39
8 501 Craig Sweda 32:10.0 32:18.0 0:07.5 10:23/M 47 Seattle     3 M 40-59
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 566 Melanie Faulkner 49:10.0 49:13.0 0:03.1 7:56/M 31 Bonney Lake     1 F 20-39
2 576 Debby Jacobson 50:34.0 50:40.0 0:06.0 8:09/M 44 Bellevue     1 F 40-59
3 579 Erica Lindsay 52:51.0 53:00.0 0:09.6 8:31/M 28 Seattle     2 F 20-39
4 601 Jennifer Vanderhoof 53:22.0 53:38.0 0:15.5 8:36/M 42 Seattle     2 F 40-59
5 564 Ashley Estes 53:30.0 53:36.0 0:05.4 8:38/M 26 Bluffton     3 F 20-39
6 586 April Ohalloran 55:08.0 55:29.0 0:21.0 8:54/M 33 Bothell     4 F 20-39
7 592 Emily Thornquist 55:44.0 56:05.0 0:20.7 8:59/M 32 Bothell     5 F 20-39
8 563 Brandi Dennis 57:52.0 58:06.0 0:13.3 9:20/M 27 Renton     6 F 20-39
9 587 Christine Pickart 58:01.0 58:05.0 0:04.3 9:21/M 41 Seattle     3 F 40-59
10 569 Amanda Franza 59:05.0 59:13.0 0:07.1 9:32/M 30 Pacific     7 F 20-39
11 583 Seema Mhatre 1:02:08.0 1:02:14.0 0:06.0 10:01/M 42 Seattle     4 F 40-59
12 589 Metta Schneider 1:02:32.0 1:02:38.0 0:05.8 10:05/M 49 Seattle     5 F 40-59
13 594 Treva Wood 1:04:56.0 1:05:10.0 0:14.0 10:28/M 39 Issaquah     8 F 20-39
14 600 Alejandra Mejia 1:05:23.0 1:05:30.0 0:06.5 10:33/M 37 Seattle     9 F 20-39
15 562 Meghan De Luca 1:07:34.0 1:07:48.0 0:14.2 10:54/M 29 Auburn    10 F 20-39
16 599 Jayne Foster 1:07:36.0 1:07:46.0 0:09.3 10:54/M 33 Puyallup    11 F 20-39
17 551 Missy Bigler 1:13:43.0 1:13:55.0 0:12.9 11:53/M 26 Seatac    12 F 20-39
18 588 Sandra Rose 1:13:44.0 1:14:02.0 0:18.0 11:54/M 41 Graham     6 F 40-59
19 559 Christine Clark 1:15:31.0 1:15:53.0 0:21.2 12:11/M 31 Olympia    13 F 20-39
20 577 Kelly Kauffman 1:25:17.0 1:25:31.0 0:14.0 13:45/M 33 Seattle    14 F 20-39
21 557 Sandra Cinko 1:28:38.0 1:28:53.0 0:15.0 14:18/M 44 Kent     7 F 40-59
22 584 Mary Lou Morgan 1:35:10.0 1:35:27.0 0:17.3 15:21/M 60 Auburn     1 F 60-99
23 605 Sarah Hamilton 1:45:24.0 1:45:43.0 0:18.4 17:00/M 30 Puyallup    15 F 20-39
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE AGE CITY AGE GROUP PLACE
1 572 Tim Heikell 43:30.0 43:35.0 0:04.8 7:01/M 47 Renton     1 M 40-59
2 561 Tony Daversa 45:13.0 45:18.0 0:05.0 7:18/M 34 Seattle     1 M 20-39
3 639 Scott Klippert 47:14.0 47:21.0 0:06.4 7:37/M 57 Monroe     2 M 40-59
4 578 Adam Limoges 49:29.0 49:39.0 0:10.2 7:59/M 25 Seattle     2 M 20-39
5 571 Daniel Griffin 51:05.0 51:08.0 0:03.3 8:14/M 25 Issaquah     3 M 20-39
6 565 Ryan Estes 53:30.0 53:36.0 0:05.6 8:38/M 24 Bluffton     4 M 20-39
7 554 John Billingsley 54:35.0 54:39.0 0:04.5 8:48/M 27 Seattle     5 M 20-39
8 582 Nick Martin 57:42.0 57:51.0 0:09.7 9:18/M 28 Seattle     6 M 20-39
9 567 David Faulkner 1:00:39.0 1:00:48.0 0:09.1 9:47/M 34 Bonney Lake     7 M 20-39
10 558 Thomas Cinko 1:07:34.0 1:07:49.0 0:15.2 10:54/M 45 Kent     3 M 40-59