FFV 5k/10K • Seward Park Race 1 • JANUARY 30, 2011

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CITY CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE
1 549 Jessica Graham 21:19.0 21:22.3 00:03.3 6:54/M
2 432 Casey Clarke Seattle 23:34.9 23:40.7 00:05.8 7:38/M
3 433 Tonya Toney Bothell 24:08.6 24:39.6 00:31.0 7:57/M
4 430 Linda Clarke Seattle 24:49.5 24:56.3 00:06.8 8:03/M
5 548 Mardci Hastings 25:06.9 25:27.5 00:20.6 8:13/M
6 547 Andrea Hastings 25:08.7 25:28.4 00:19.7 8:13/M
7 455 Shanon Turnbaugh Seattle 25:10.4 25:18.7 00:08.3 8:10/M
8 539 Leah Zajac Seattle 25:18.1 25:56.6 00:38.5 8:22/M
9 552 British Brown 25:50.0 26:24.7 00:34.7 8:31/M
10 445 Jennifer Heidy Kent 25:59.2 26:07.4 00:08.2 8:25/M
11 434 Jennifer Hayes Bothell 26:01.5 26:30.9 00:29.4 8:33/M
12 489 sharon wong Snohomish 26:30.0 26:51.6 00:21.6 8:40/M
13 551 Tina Vierra 26:32.7 26:55.6 00:22.9 8:41/M
14 439 Serena Lehman Seattle 27:17.2 27:51.2 00:34.0 8:59/M
15 542 Rebecca Yong 27:32.8 27:43.6 00:10.8 8:56/M
16 413 Raven Morgan Seattle 28:02.1 28:23.4 00:21.3 9:09/M
17 471 Rebecca Mitchell Seattle 28:24.5 28:46.0 00:21.5 9:17/M
18 503 Roxanne Kenison Seattle 28:29.1 28:38.8 00:09.7 9:14/M
19 478 Riannan Peterson Kent 29:16.6 29:39.0 00:22.4 9:34/M
20 481 Cheri Hurst Monroe 29:50.4 30:00.4 00:10.0 9:41/M
21 482 Allison Craig Monroe 29:51.1 30:00.5 00:09.4 9:41/M
22 426 Bonnie Wells Covington 29:52.5 30:18.2 00:25.7 9:46/M
23 454 Christina Wygant Seattle 29:56.3 30:16.7 00:20.4 9:46/M
24 449 Ngoc Phan-Quiroga Seattle 29:59.1 30:03.1 00:04.0 9:42/M
25 418 Susie McDowell Shoreline 30:00.0 30:18.2 00:18.2 9:46/M
26 461 Rachel Rivera Kent 30:00.5 30:19.6 00:19.1 9:47/M
27 483 Michelle Nixon Bonney Lake 30:07.1 30:29.7 00:22.6 9:50/M
28 488 Crystal Gunter Olympia 30:08.4 30:30.9 00:22.5 9:50/M
29 459 Lisa Baca Newark 30:22.4 31:34.3 01:11.9 10:11/M
30 505 Metta Schneider Seattle 30:22.6 30:31.3 00:08.7 9:51/M
31 468 Rebecca Stegemoller Bellevue 30:57.4 31:03.3 00:05.9 10:01/M
32 509 Alejandra Mejia Seattle 31:09.2 31:18.0 00:08.8 10:06/M
33 462 Lynn Norton Bellevue 31:11.2 31:47.2 00:36.0 10:15/M
34 412 Kara Sheiko Seattle 31:47.4 32:22.6 00:35.2 10:26/M
35 557 Brittney Hurst 31:57.7 32:35.4 00:37.7 10:31/M
36 518 Jenniffer Reinig Renton 31:58.6 32:40.4 00:41.8 10:32/M
37 522 Alissa Luis Seattle 32:14.3 32:45.6 00:31.3 10:34/M
38 443 Marie Mihail Everett 32:41.4 32:56.9 00:15.5 10:37/M
39 452 Staci Stratton Seattle 33:12.3 33:23.4 00:11.1 10:46/M
40 510 Danielle Cooper snohomish 33:23.6 34:13.5 00:49.9 11:02/M
41 498 Emily Papel Redmond 33:25.1 33:48.3 00:23.2 10:54/M
42 521 Catherine Gerlach Issaquah 33:41.2 33:52.5 00:11.3 10:55/M
43 635 Mimi Ogi billings 33:51.9 34:23.7 00:31.8 11:05/M
44 499 Sandra Rose Graham 33:54.6 34:09.2 00:14.6 11:01/M
45 451 Kristi Gray Seattle 33:56.9 34:07.5 00:10.6 11:00/M
46 515 Christine Clark Bellevue 34:17.7 34:56.5 00:38.8 11:16/M
47 527 Kandice Carlson Seattle 34:31.7 34:57.0 00:25.3 11:16/M
48 511 Jennifer Jackson Lee Seattle 34:32.7 34:57.8 00:25.1 11:16/M
49 540 Saowanee Panaram ooo 35:13.7 35:37.7 00:24.0 11:29/M
50 422 Marilyn Barnett Mountlake Terrace 35:14.9 35:52.4 00:37.5 11:34/M
51 457 Lia Carlile buckley 35:26.2 36:16.1 00:49.9 11:42/M
52 467 Sherry Lawson Seattle 35:37.5 35:48.2 00:10.7 11:33/M
53 466 Dusty Storrer bothell 36:07.6 37:09.8 01:02.2 11:59/M
54 698 Torey Griswold 36:11.0 36:38.1 00:27.1 11:49/M
55 556 Cassandra Gholston 36:19.3 36:56.5 00:37.2 11:55/M
56 429 Maggi Gruber Bainbridge Island 36:22.2 37:01.9 00:39.7 11:56/M
57 512 Julie Stuart Puyallup 36:58.7 37:14.2 00:15.5 12:01/M
58 517 Mary Kate Hjorten Seattle 37:16.1 37:25.3 00:09.2 12:04/M
59 477 Tina Ohrazda-Frickey Everett 37:33.9 37:58.2 00:24.3 12:15/M
60 406 Denise Johnson Kirkland 37:55.5 38:16.1 00:20.6 12:21/M
61 513 Eva Nehring Seattle 38:00.6 38:45.5 00:44.9 12:30/M
62 506 Lynette Moore Seattle 38:01.5 38:45.1 00:43.6 12:30/M
63 507 Fiona Flaks Redmond 38:02.3 38:46.3 00:44.0 12:30/M
64 470 Corey Fernandez Mercer Island 38:05.6 38:59.5 00:53.9 12:35/M
65 543 Mellissa Strong 38:13.5 38:21.3 00:07.8 12:22/M
66 525 Georgia Miller Mercer Island 38:16.8 39:06.2 00:49.4 12:37/M
67 456 Tiffany McCullough Renton 39:36.8 40:08.3 00:31.5 12:57/M
68 554 Meghan Sykes 39:40.4 40:19.5 00:39.1 13:00/M
69 553 Hannah Talbot 39:40.8 40:19.2 00:38.4 13:00/M
70 438 Debra Bell Seattle 40:01.7 40:41.1 00:39.4 13:07/M
71 682 Lisa Iwuoha Seattle 40:59.2 41:30.8 00:31.6 13:23/M
72 427 Mandy Knote Sumner 40:59.7 41:35.7 00:36.0 13:25/M
73 446 Renee Bruce Black Diamond 41:36.9 41:55.1 00:18.2 13:31/M
74 469 Katie Tippie Kingston 42:11.4 42:41.9 00:30.5 13:46/M
75 405 Sara Soto Covington 42:36.4 43:51.5 01:15.1 14:09/M
76 516 Hailee Parks Silverdale 43:02.5 43:56.6 00:54.1 14:10/M
77 409 Katie Heckel Seattle 45:12.5 45:33.4 00:20.9 14:42/M
78 410 Danna Redmond Seattle 45:12.7 45:33.9 00:21.2 14:42/M
79 500 Sarah Hamilton Puyallup 45:21.1 45:36.4 00:15.3 14:43/M
80 519 Susan Funderburk Silverdale 46:08.8 47:03.5 00:54.7 15:11/M
81 523 Tanya Douthett Tukwila 47:28.6 48:16.8 00:48.2 15:34/M
82 544 Jessica Douthett 47:28.7 48:15.9 00:47.2 15:34/M
83 419 Tresa Calkins Tukwila 47:47.1 48:52.1 01:05.0 15:46/M
84 520 Sarah Reece Edmonds 47:57.3 48:51.9 00:54.6 15:45/M
85 417 Darcy Long Kent 48:26.4 48:53.4 00:27.0 15:46/M
86 474 Alyse Johnston Seattle 48:57.0 49:45.9 00:48.9 16:03/M
87 473 Julianne Siebens Seattle 48:58.0 49:46.6 00:48.6 16:03/M
88 491 Cheri Ellis Auburn 49:49.9 50:11.1 00:21.2 16:11/M
89 444 Tressa Adams Covington 49:51.4 50:11.3 00:19.9 16:11/M
90 458 Margo Stebly enumclaw 51:12.2 52:03.6 00:51.4 16:47/M
91 524 Tiffany Hanseroth Maple Valley 51:12.6 52:03.6 00:51.0 16:47/M
92 485 Judy Mims Seattle 51:16.5 51:56.8 00:40.3 16:45/M
93 508 Jackie Phillips Seattle 51:17.4 51:57.3 00:39.9 16:45/M
94 448 Robin Brown Auburn 51:54.6 52:40.8 00:46.2 16:59/M
95 484 Kirsty Cain Seattle 53:33.1 54:05.7 00:32.6 17:27/M
96 639 Debby Jacobson mill creek 54:37.7 55:04.1 00:26.4 17:46/M
97 502 Michelle Rocamora Kirkland 55:24.4 55:59.7 00:35.3 18:04/M
98 504 Melinda Houghtaling Orting 55:24.6 55:59.8 00:35.2 18:04/M
99 546 Amanda Siep 56:02.9 56:31.7 00:28.8 18:14/M
100 424 Daina-Robin Hanson Renton 57:21.1 57:46.8 00:25.7 18:38/M
101 447 Vicki Biladeau Mountlake Terrace 58:16.1 59:03.1 00:47.0 19:03/M
102 526 Aubri Neagle Auburn 58:30.0 59:26.0 00:56.0 19:10/M
103 495 Cynthia Fazio Auburn 1:07:51.1 1:08:49.1 00:58.0 22:12/M
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CITY CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE
1 578 Greg Waters 18:53.8 18:55.0 00:01.2 6:06/M
2 494 Kelly Woolms Lynnwood 19:49.6 19:51.7 00:02.1 6:24/M
3 574 Michael Ortiz 20:00.3 20:01.8 00:01.5 6:27/M
4 475 Greg Spane Sammamish 20:04.6 20:06.5 00:01.9 6:29/M
5 575 Juan Robles 20:07.3 20:08.8 00:01.5 6:30/M
6 581 Don Clayton 22:27.2 22:31.9 00:04.7 7:16/M
7 569 Ed Anderson 22:36.6 22:39.2 00:02.6 7:18/M
8 487 Mark Pendergraft Bothell 23:10.1 23:13.2 00:03.1 7:29/M
9 496 D.R. Nishimura Seattle 23:41.9 23:46.3 00:04.4 7:40/M
10 450 Sergey Markov Bellevue 23:53.8 23:58.8 00:05.0 7:44/M
11 576 William Dekle 24:02.6 24:16.2 00:13.6 7:50/M
12 580 Fareed Mabrouk 24:14.5 24:18.2 00:03.7 7:50/M
13 579 Ashraf Mabrouk 24:17.8 24:21.4 00:03.6 7:51/M
14 530 Arthur Clawson Seattle 24:25.7 24:38.5 00:12.8 7:57/M
15 431 Jamie Clarke Seattle 24:38.3 24:45.7 00:07.4 7:59/M
16 558 Jared Gholston 24:43.3 25:20.0 00:36.7 8:10/M
17 573 Unknown Partic. 24:53.9 25:15.1 00:21.2 8:09/M
18 529 Samuel Stevens circle pines 25:08.4 25:30.0 00:21.6 8:14/M
19 421 Chris Barnett Mountlake Terrace 25:41.1 26:18.0 00:36.9 8:29/M
20 465 Mike Snodgrass Gig Harbor 25:48.6 26:06.6 00:18.0 8:25/M
21 535 Bruce Stuart Puyallup 25:49.8 26:04.2 00:14.4 8:25/M
22 472 William Mitchell Medina 25:51.4 25:55.4 00:04.0 8:22/M
23 577 Collin Agnew 25:54.9 26:31.2 00:36.3 8:33/M
24 440 Curt Fulgham Seattle 26:27.4 27:01.9 00:34.5 8:43/M
25 423 Andy McBeth Mukilteo 26:43.4 27:20.5 00:37.1 8:49/M
26 536 Derek Van Nest Seattle 26:48.1 27:13.0 00:24.9 8:47/M
27 492 Jim Morrow Seattle 27:06.3 27:36.6 00:30.3 8:54/M
28 435 Keith Milner Kirkland 27:12.4 27:41.5 00:29.1 8:56/M
29 407 Tyler Hansen Kirkland 27:33.9 27:55.0 00:21.1 9:00/M
30 428 Korey Knote Sumner 28:59.2 29:18.8 00:19.6 9:27/M
31 582 Joe Jetzendanner 29:01.8 29:37.9 00:36.1 9:33/M
32 453 Greg Guedel snohomish 29:56.9 30:17.0 00:20.1 9:46/M
33 493 Robert Miller Whitefish 30:29.6 31:18.8 00:49.2 10:06/M
34 442 Kyle Maddex Woodinville 32:02.9 32:18.9 00:16.0 10:25/M
35 534 John Cooper snohomish 32:59.4 33:49.3 00:49.9 10:55/M
36 537 Jamie Reece Edmonds 33:09.4 34:01.6 00:52.2 10:58/M
37 486 Steve C Lin Medina 33:15.8 33:27.8 00:12.0 10:47/M
38 571 Mohammed Ibrahim 33:31.1 33:37.5 00:06.4 10:51/M
39 463 John Norton Bellevue 33:51.9 34:25.4 00:33.5 11:06/M
40 436 Ashish Goel Seattle 33:58.5 34:14.9 00:16.4 11:03/M
41 476 Derek Bjornstad Everett 37:18.7 37:43.8 00:25.1 12:10/M
42 464 Jack Norton Bellevue 38:18.3 38:50.7 00:32.4 12:32/M
43 437 Deryl Bell Seattle 38:23.6 39:03.3 00:39.7 12:36/M
44 555 Carmen Loeffler 39:41.6 40:19.7 00:38.1 13:00/M
45 538 Carlos Cuevas Seattle 41:01.2 41:55.0 00:53.8 13:31/M
46 572 Unknown Partic. 43:52.9 44:10.1 00:17.2 14:15/M
47 570 Joshua Brown 51:42.7 52:28.2 00:45.5 16:55/M
48 541 William Brown Auburn 51:46.6 52:31.8 00:45.2 16:56/M
49 479 Chuck Christman McMinnville 53:11.0 53:53.9 00:42.9 17:23/M
50 408 alan klein enumclaw 53:26.2 53:56.0 00:29.8 17:24/M
51 550 Unknown Partic. 53:33.7 54:05.9 00:32.2 17:27/M
52 545 Unknown Partic. 55:24.4 55:40.6 00:16.2 17:57/M
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME CITY CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE
1 630 Stefani Penn Seattle 41:07.0 41:09.8 00:02.8 6:38/M
2 664 Jenna Armstrong Seattle 43:43.5 43:47.5 00:04.0 7:04/M
3 638 Heidi McAdams Buckley 46:48.2 46:52.7 00:04.5 7:34/M
4 624 Judith Page Bellingham 47:47.4 48:05.4 00:18.0 7:45/M
5 662 Laura Wright Longview 47:48.6 47:58.4 00:09.8 7:44/M
6 676 Jasmine Azpiri Seattle 48:09.7 49:02.7 00:53.0 7:55/M
7 650 Alia Eraky McMinnville 49:49.6 49:57.1 00:07.5 8:03/M
8 656 Lynne Werner Seattle 52:02.1 52:08.1 00:06.0 8:25/M
9 604 Leanne Miller Issaquah 52:49.4 53:35.4 00:46.0 8:39/M
10 681 Jane Gooding Seattle 52:53.3 53:18.3 00:25.0 8:36/M
11 666 Esther Danforth Redmond 53:08.3 53:38.4 00:30.1 8:39/M
12 603 Marilee Miller Maple Valley 53:38.4 54:24.8 00:46.4 8:46/M
13 699 Sara Venn 53:58.7 54:07.5 00:08.8 8:44/M
14 640 Katie Ray Seattle 55:04.7 55:13.3 00:08.6 8:54/M
15 609 Lacey Speiser Maple Valley 55:06.1 55:29.7 00:23.6 8:57/M
16 674 Eileen Martindale Sammamish 55:32.3 55:49.4 00:17.1 9:00/M
17 701 Brooke Shumaker 55:32.6 55:49.6 00:17.0 9:00/M
18 607 Jenn Spelhaug Woodinvile 56:02.4 56:14.9 00:12.5 9:04/M
19 649 Jenna Shellman Shoreline 56:12.3 56:42.0 00:29.7 9:09/M
20 632 Teresa Wood Sammamish 57:10.7 58:02.6 00:51.9 9:22/M
21 696 Reese Fentress 57:18.2 57:25.7 00:07.5 9:16/M
22 695 Katie Ault 57:28.0 58:09.2 00:41.2 9:23/M
23 631 Jacqueline Clark Issaquah 57:33.5 58:25.4 00:51.9 9:25/M
24 671 Pia Perruccio Seattle 57:42.1 57:54.6 00:12.5 9:20/M
25 661 Monica Vigil Everett 57:55.5 58:05.6 00:10.1 9:22/M
26 673 Jackie Goree Issaquah 58:08.7 58:21.6 00:12.9 9:25/M
27 683 karen tolle federal way 58:27.8 58:38.8 00:11.0 9:27/M
28 652 Jeanne Nixon Auburn 58:28.6 59:25.4 00:56.8 9:35/M
29 628 Janet Chung Seattle 58:46.4 59:09.4 00:23.0 9:32/M
30 608 Robin Seiler Carnation 58:53.2 59:05.4 00:12.2 9:32/M
31 659 Laurie Carlsson Seattle 58:59.9 59:22.5 00:22.6 9:35/M
32 655 Elaine Gottschalk Seattle 59:07.4 59:21.2 00:13.8 9:34/M
33 669 Kate Flack Seattle 1:00:47.8 1:00:59.7 00:11.9 9:50/M
34 700 Anne Derieux 1:01:07.8 1:01:58.5 00:50.7 10:00/M
35 633 Katie Steiger Seattle 1:01:48.8 1:02:41.5 00:52.7 10:07/M
36 667 Michelle Lin medina 1:02:41.6 1:02:53.3 00:11.7 10:09/M
37 611 Brittany Price Seattle 1:03:25.0 1:03:32.8 00:07.8 10:15/M
38 634 Anna Ogi bellevue 1:03:29.2 1:04:01.2 00:32.0 10:20/M
39 646 Tineke Meeuws Seattle 1:04:01.9 1:04:12.0 00:10.1 10:21/M
40 686 Seema Mhatre Seattle 1:05:14.0 1:05:22.7 00:08.7 10:33/M
41 637 Melissa Pauley Spokane 1:05:20.9 1:05:31.3 00:10.4 10:34/M
42 678 Anne Sedgwick Seattle 1:06:26.6 1:06:54.8 00:28.2 10:47/M
43 651 Maria del Mar Alvarez Rohena Redmond 1:06:29.0 1:06:45.6 00:16.6 10:46/M
44 697 Michelle Cunningham 1:07:06.4 1:07:51.5 00:45.1 10:57/M
45 636 Tena Carter Sammamish 1:08:08.3 1:09:00.4 00:52.1 11:08/M
46 672 Heather Frink Lake Tapps 1:08:16.8 1:08:23.9 00:07.1 11:02/M
47 602 Rebecca Holcomb Seattle 1:09:14.4 1:10:13.0 00:58.6 11:20/M
48 621 Brenda Rossman normandy park 1:09:20.6 1:10:19.1 00:58.5 11:20/M
40 685 Katlyn Carter Port Orchard 1:10:23.1 1:10:56.4 00:33.3 11:26/M
50 663 Alana Dawson Port Orchard 1:10:23.4 1:10:56.6 00:33.2 11:26/M
51 658 Whitney Ritter Boston 1:12:59.6 1:13:27.1 00:27.5 11:51/M
52 660 Monica Medalen lacey 1:15:37.9 1:16:05.5 00:27.6 12:16/M
53 600 Amber Hedgpeth Langley 1:18:13.2 1:19:04.4 00:51.2 12:45/M
54 601 Michelle Shearer Langley 1:18:13.5 1:19:04.6 00:51.1 12:45/M
55 615 Kelly Robison Rochester 1:19:44.5 1:20:32.5 00:48.0 12:59/M
56 641 Suzanne Stark Everett 1:27:45.7 1:28:45.6 00:59.9 14:19/M
57 653 Fatima Caituiro Monge Redmond 1:29:28.8 1:29:48.1 00:19.3 14:29/M
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME CITY CHIP TIME GUN TIME CHIP DIFF PACE
1 722 Matthew Junge   36:31.8 36:33.4 00:01.6 11:47/M
2 643 Daniel Brasch Portland 38:39.5 38:41.7 00:02.2 6:14/M
3 645 Christian Guerrero Seattle 40:29.5 40:35.5 00:06.0 6:33/M
4 723 Dustin Ruh 40:58.9 41:01.9 00:03.0 6:37/M
5 627 Jake Cooper Seattle 41:06.8 41:09.9 00:03.1 6:38/M
6 721 Derel Finch 41:29.3 41:33.3 00:04.0 6:42/M
7 629 Olaf Hansen Seattle 44:35.6 44:40.9 00:05.3 7:12/M
8 619 Chris Yamashita Kirkland 44:45.6 44:52.4 00:06.8 7:14/M
9 720 Eric Heintz 45:16.7 45:21.9 00:05.2 7:19/M
10 725 Michael Ryan 45:34.5 45:37.7 00:03.2 7:21/M
11 657 David Olsho Seattle 46:28.2 46:32.4 00:04.2 7:30/M
12 620 George Gullufsen seattle 46:35.8 46:40.6 00:04.8 7:32/M
13 693 David Bateman Lake Forest Park 47:31.0 47:36.4 00:05.4 7:41/M
14 687 Patrick Sheehy Seattle 48:37.8 48:41.2 00:03.4 7:51/M
15 694 Andrew Mellon north bend 48:58.6 49:17.4 00:18.8 7:57/M
16 617 Jeff Lilley Seattle 49:12.6 49:56.7 00:44.1 8:03/M
17 727 Marcus Oos 49:13.3 49:55.6 00:42.3 8:03/M
18 644 Terry Siebens Seattle 49:43.1 50:23.4 00:40.3 8:08/M
19 642 Douglas Christel Newcastle 49:53.2 50:01.2 00:08.0 8:04/M
20 648 Michael Hatch Seattle 51:01.9 51:19.2 00:17.3 8:17/M
21 724 Dan Obrien 52:12.4 52:26.5 00:14.1 8:27/M
22 728 Nolan Adams 52:21.4 52:35.4 00:14.0 8:29/M
23 626 TODD KNAPP LAke Stevens 52:55.8 53:04.2 00:08.4 8:34/M
24 665 David Boctor Seattle 53:18.4 53:18.4 8:36/M
25 692 Bryce Ament Bellevue 53:30.7 54:05.0 00:34.3 8:43/M
26 610 Eric Speiser Maple Valley 55:06.5 55:30.5 00:24.0 8:57/M
27 618 Matt Haynes Seattle 55:13.2 55:57.5 00:44.3 9:01/M
28 654 Hillary Caituiro Monge Redmond 55:29.7 55:48.2 00:18.5 9:00/M
29 691 Darin Frink Lake Tapps 55:50.6 55:57.1 00:06.5 9:01/M
30 647 Jake Griffith Eastsound, Wa. 57:34.3 58:08.5 00:34.2 9:23/M
31 689 Kirk Dickinson Issaquah 58:09.0 58:21.7 00:12.7 9:25/M
32 726 Ryan Fletcher 58:21.2 59:03.6 00:42.4 9:31/M
33 688 David Drake Shoreline 59:32.5 59:44.1 00:11.6 9:38/M
34 613 Souphot Hang Maple Valley 1:08:44.8 1:09:43.4 00:58.6 11:15/M
35 616 Leigh Sedgwick Mercer Island 1:25:55.7 1:26:24.5 00:28.8 13:56/M
36 623 Dennis Barnes Bellingham 1:37:19.5 1:37:37.3 00:17.8 15:45/M