FFV 5k/10K SEWARD PARK FEBRuary 26, 2012

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 521 Alice Fraser 33 20:17 6:33/M     1 F 20-39 Port Townsend
2 442 Paige Whitney 25 22:07 7:08/M     2 F 20-39 Seattle
3 528 Laura Collins 45 22:07 7:08/M     1 F 40-59 Seattle
4 450 Pamela Stephenson 28 23:23 7:33/M     3 F 20-39 Seattle
5 456 Elly McMillan 13 23:52 7:42/M     1 F  0-19 Mercer Island
6 495 Mikenzie Matteson 33 24:40 7:57/M     4 F 20-39 Seattle
7 525 Lisa Swayze 39 25:18 8:10/M     5 F 20-39 Red Bank
8 478 Katie Newhall 40 25:19 8:10/M     2 F 40-59 Seattle
9 530 Alyssa Hundrup 36 25:29 8:13/M     6 F 20-39 Sammamish
10 457 Lisa Lee 47 26:18 8:29/M     3 F 40-59 Mercer Island
11 443 Rachel Atkins 31 27:10 8:46/M     7 F 20-39 Renton
12 527 Christina Larson 37 27:32 8:53/M     8 F 20-39 Seattle
13 493 Julia Janak 37 28:08 9:05/M     9 F 20-39 Seattle
14 503 Natalie Pierson 36 28:11 9:05/M    10 F 20-39 Seattle
15 526 Megan Eckerman 35 28:48 9:17/M    11 F 20-39 Seattle
16 484 Katie Ault 25 29:54 9:39/M    12 F 20-39 Renton
17 499 Amanda Cohen 12 30:22 9:48/M     2 F  0-19
18 466 Allisyn Krause 22 30:31 9:51/M    13 F 20-39 Tacoma
19 500 Shannon Cohen 39 30:42 9:54/M    14 F 20-39 Edgewood
20 480 Jake Bermel 32 30:47 9:56/M    15 F 20-39 Seattle
21 421 Moira Coyne 39 32:07 10:22/M    16 F 20-39 Seattle
22 490 Kaila Najar 22 32:16 10:25/M    17 F 20-39 Seattle
23 520 Chris Kocher 49 32:31 10:29/M     4 F 40-59 Shoreline
24 483 Jovana Florus 26 32:32 10:30/M    18 F 20-39 Seattle
25 497 Holly Bundschu 52 32:51 10:36/M     5 F 40-59 Everett
26 431 Rachelle Butler 36 32:51 10:36/M    19 F 20-39 Kent
27 511 Kara Sheiko 31 33:08 10:41/M    20 F 20-39 Seattle
28 447 Angelina Leighton 28 33:53 10:56/M    21 F 20-39 Seattle
29 434 Kati Pagulayan 36 34:12 11:02/M    22 F 20-39 Seattle
30 472 Nicole Kraft 17 35:49 11:33/M     3 F  0-19 Seattle
31 517 Tricia Noreus 42 37:05 11:58/M     6 F 40-59 Redmond
32 494 Darcia Petroff 33 37:29 12:05/M    23 F 20-39 Bothell
33 469 Sasha Strode 8 39:02 12:34/M     4 F 0-19 Olympia
34 448 Robin Brown 40 40:47 13:09/M     7 F 40-59 Auburn
35 508 Marcia Fujimoto 60 41:48 13:29/M     1 F 60-99 Seattle
36 451 Delia Reaume 24 42:23 13:40/M    24 F 20-39 Lacey
37 454 Kerry Tsukamoto 31 42:57 13:51/M    25 F 20-39 Tacoma
38 429 Megan Wochnick 27 43:06 13:54/M    26 F 20-39 Tacoma
39 475 Michelle Burggraff 46 44:24 14:19/M     8 F 40-59 Seattle
40 428 Savannah Strode 10 44:51 14:26/M     5 F 0-19 Olympia
41 489 Meredith Makaeli 37 46:33 15:01/M    27 F 20-39 Kent
42 474 Michelle McCloskey 30 46:42 15:04/M    28 F 20-39 Puyallup
43 430 Angel Currier 32 48:13 15:33/M    29 F 20-39 Sumner
44 479 Torina Salcedo 37 50:10 16:11/M    30 F 20-39 Renton
45 501 Kimberly Youngman 26 51:58 16:46/M    31 F 20-39 Seattle
46 444 Nicole Earls 31 52:15 16:51/M    32 F 20-39 Beaver
47 516 Diane Christiansen 51 56:48 18:19/M     9 F 40-59 Seattle
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 439 Rich Camacho 37 18:27 5:57/M     1 M 20-39 Lynwood
2 518 Chris Rogers 25 21:11 6:50/M     2 M 20-39 Seattle
3 523 Leland Buchanan 25 22:33 7:16/M     3 M 20-39 Seatac
4 461 William Brown 50 23:34 7:36/M     1 M 40-59 Auburn
5 458 Corey McMillan 46 23:52 7:42/M     2 M 40-59 Mercer Island
6 496 Mark Winham 30 24:03 7:45/M     4 M 20-39 Seattle
7 473 Edward Crumb 38 24:56 8:03/M     5 M 20-39 Bellevue
8 492 Patrick Sheehy 40 25:56 8:22/M     3 M 40-59 Seattle
9 445 Todd Swenson 29 26:02 8:24/M     6 M 20-39 Tacoma
10 529 Paul Murphy 47 26:26 8:32/M     4 M 40-59 Seattle
11 440 Scott Kim 36 26:44 8:37/M     7 M 20-39
12 524 Kris Royal 28:22 9:09/M     1 M  0-19 Seattle
13 464 Stephen Saunders 53 28:27 9:11/M     5 M 40-59 Lynnwood
14 423 Alex Sampson 13 28:58 9:21/M     2 M  0-19
15 488 Jim Nau 42 29:22 9:28/M     6 M 40-59 Seattle
16 441 Jeremiah Stocker 23 30:28 9:50/M     8 M 20-39 Lakewood
17 481 Brad Hendrix 33 31:43 10:14/M     9 M 20-39
18 515 Anton Bundschu 50 32:51 10:36/M     7 M 40-59 Everett
19 509 Darrell Ceballos 36 34:11 11:02/M    10 M 20-39 Bellevue
20 463 Chuck Manning 55 35:14 11:22/M     8 M 40-59 Seattle
21 512 John Anderson 38 37:52 12:13/M    11 M 20-39 Kirkland
22 460 Jason Guibert 41 38:36 12:27/M     9 M 40-59 Seattle
23 467 Joshua Brown 12 40:43 13:08/M     3 M  0-19 Auburn
24 476 David Keene 63 41:45 13:28/M     1 M 60-99 Seattle
25 462 Connor Earls 8 42:21 13:40/M     4 M  0-19 Beaver
26 470 Grady Earls 6 52:17 16:52/M     5 M  0-19 Beaver
27 519 Alan Klein 6 55:09 17:47/M     2 M 60-99
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 611 Adair Muth 28 48:55 7:53/M     1 F 20-39 Seattle
2 569 Emilie Baetens 31 51:20 8:17/M     2 F 20-39 Seattle
3 618 Cecile Casanova 38 51:23 8:17/M     3 F 20-39 Seattle
4 557 Carroll Haymon 43 52:21 8:27/M     1 F 40-59 Seattle
5 607 Dawn Hendrix 35 52:45 8:30/M     4 F 20-39 Seattle
6 577 Candi Vaughan 27 54:06 8:44/M     5 F 20-39 Bonney Lake
7 576 Carolyn Dyck 49 54:07 8:44/M     2 F 40-59 Kent
8 568 Carmen Hudson 43 55:17 8:55/M     3 F 40-59 Seattle
9 562 Amy French 43 55:23 8:56/M     4 F 40-59 Seattle
10 555 Kimberly Chrismer 36 57:02 9:12/M     6 F 20-39 Lynwood
11 595 Christy Hammond 35 58:43 9:28/M     7 F 20-39 Bonney Lake
12 605 Charlene MacMillan 37 1:00:02 9:41/M     8 F 20-39 Seattle
13 613 Seema Mhatre 43 1:00:56 9:50/M     5 F 40-59 Seattle
14 573 Victoria Paolacci-Mellor 32 1:01:24 9:54/M     9 F 20-39 Mercer Island
15 581 Anne Derieux 45 1:01:25 9:54/M     6 F 40-59 Seattle
16 608 Danielle Kim 22 1:01:29 9:55/M    10 F 20-39 Lynnwood
17 592 Ashley Wright 33 1:03:22 10:13/M    11 F 20-39 Tacoma
18 588 Heidi Ludeman 29 1:03:42 10:16/M    12 F 20-39 Renton
19 615 Sybil Ashworth 34 1:04:18 10:22/M    13 F 20-39 Seattle
20 551 Kennedy Chelberg 18 1:10:27 11:22/M     1 F  0-19 Seattle
21 603 Leslie Holalnd 40 1:16:21 12:19/M     7 F 40-59 Seattle
22 558 Suzanne Long 37 1:23:07 13:24/M    14 F 20-39 Puyallup
23 579 Kim Miller 30 1:23:07 13:24/M    15 F 20-39 Covington
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 619 Antonio Rogue 27 37:43 6:05/M     1 M 20-39 Lynnwood
2 572 Andres Barragan 40 38:20 6:11/M     1 M 40-59 Lynwood
3 575 Matthieu Marescaux 39 39:35 6:23/M     2 M 20-39 Seattle
4 574 Darren Morgan 36 43:08 6:57/M     3 M 20-39 Seattle
5 578 Craig Phillips 30 43:13 6:58/M     4 M 20-39 Seattle
6 616 George Gullufsen 58 46:23 7:29/M     2 M 40-59 Seattle
7 560 Jason Earls 34 48:56 7:54/M     5 M 20-39 Beaver
8 589 Nicholas Stramp 25 49:56 8:03/M     6 M 20-39 Lynnwood
9 590 Dan Merino 40 50:29 8:09/M     3 M 40-59 Seattle
10 580 Eric Wolff 38 51:54 8:22/M     7 M 20-39 Newcastle
11 566 Joseph Breuner 50 52:21 8:27/M     4 M 40-59 Seattle
12 550 Duane Chrismer 45 55:58 9:02/M     5 M 40-59 Lynwood
13 617 Andrew Holland 42 56:11 9:04/M     6 M 40-59 Seattle
14 571 Logan Robinson 9 59:09 9:32/M     1 M  0-19 Seattle
15 563 Anthony Robinson 34 59:10 9:33/M     8 M 20-39 Seattle
16 599 Sojiro Sukigara 46 1:00:27 9:45/M     7 M 40-59 Bellevue
17 582 Masashi Sukigara 13 1:00:30 9:45/M     2 M  0-19
18 556 Michael Chelberg 46 1:10:27 11:22/M     8 M 40-59 Campbell
19 610 Roy Wright 77 1:20:56 13:03/M     1 M 60-99 Tacoma
 

KIDS RACE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE TIME CITY    
1 689 Lex Hammond 7 4:26 Bonney Lake    
2 688 Taj Fadool 6 5:02 Seattle    
3 690 Kelly Jo Hammond 6 5:12 Bonney Lake