FFV 5k/10K ALKI BEACH PARK APRIL 22, 2012

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 538 Suzanne Olson 44 22:16 7:11/M 1 F 40-59 Renton
2 519 Dawn Hendrix 35 24:02 7:45/M 1 F 20-39 Seattle
3 515 Jennifer Heidy 29 24:07 7:47/M 2 F 20-39
4 541 Katie Pickett 26 25:41 8:17/M 3 F 20-39 Gig Harbor
5 423 Sarah Asher 34 26:38 8:35/M 4 F 20-39 Seattle
6 643 Stacy Norton 35 27:48 8:58/M 5 F 20-39 Bonney Lake
7 566 Wendy Yoker 40 27:57 9:01/M 2 F 40-59 Snoqualmie
8 533 Holly Linendoll 41 28:53 9:19/M 3 F 40-59 Renton
9 476 Karen Galt 40 28:53 9:19/M 4 F 40-59
10 492 Diane Haensel 40 29:15 9:26/M 5 F 40-59 Seattle
11 581 Jennifer Freeman 27 29:46 9:36/M 6 F 20-39 Seattle
12 577 Kayla Klaiber 21 29:47 9:36/M 7 F 20-39 Kirkland
13 523 Megan Hughes 22 30:35 9:52/M 8 F 20-39 Graham
14 535 Ellen Moline 18 30:38 9:53/M 1 F  0-19 Bellevue
15 441 Holly Bundschu 52 31:17 10:05/M 6 F 40-59 Everett
16 571 Linda. L Wortman 62 32:13 10:24/M 1 F 60-99 Big Sky
17 481 Darla Generoso 39 32:25 10:27/M 9 F 20-39 Renton
18 555 Veronica Wade 38 33:12 10:43/M 10 F 20-39
19 544 Kathy Powers 42 33:12 10:43/M 7 F 40-59 Seattle
20 552 Tracy Stanton 50 33:20 10:45/M 8 F 40-59 Seattle
21 540 Shelley Petillo 38 33:51 10:55/M 11 F 20-39 Lynnwood
22 565 Lynn Wunder 44 33:54 10:56/M 9 F 40-59 North Bend
23 547 Elena Savage 42 34:20 11:05/M 10 F 40-59 Redmond
24 420 Anna Armitage 32 34:35 11:09/M 12 F 20-39 Kent
25 539 Jena Perdue 38 35:22 11:25/M 13 F 20-39 Tallahassee
26 543 Stephanie Powell 44 35:22 11:25/M 11 F 40-59 Tallaassee
27 446 Michelle Burggraff 46 35:40 11:30/M 12 F 40-59 Seattle
28 579 Karen Haynes 47 35:41 11:31/M 13 F 40-59 Anacortes
29 568 Sabrina Zaldana 28 36:54 11:54/M 14 F 20-39 Seattle
30 549 Whitney Smith 27 36:55 11:55/M 15 F 20-39 Seattle
31 559 Dawn Weaver 43 39:09 12:38/M 14 F 40-59 Federal Way
32 498 Laura Harder 38 40:22 13:01/M 16 F 20-39 Renton
33 524 Sumitra Kendall 39 41:07 13:16/M 17 F 20-39 Federal Way
34 567 Kimberly Youngman 26 42:13 13:37/M 18 F 20-39 Seattle
35 530 Hannah Larson 24 42:45 13:47/M 19 F 20-39 Bellevue
36 520 Xiomara Hilton 28 42:47 13:48/M 20 F 20-39 Renton
37 402 Rhonda Angevine 49 45:37 14:43/M 15 F 40-59 Covington
38 528 Lori Lachnit 35 45:38 14:43/M 21 F 20-39 Ravensdale
39 542 Judy Pickett 52 47:15 15:15/M 16 F 40-59 Gig Harbor
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 511 Jon Harrison 62 21:55 7:04/M 1 M 60-99 Fircrest
2 425 Bryan Buckhorn 34 22:05 7:07/M 1 M 20-39 Redmond
3 554 Paul Volosen 30 22:59 7:25/M 2 M 20-39 Sammamish
4 534 Rusty Loewenhagen 46 23:49 7:41/M 1 M 40-59 Kent
5 582 George Koch 36 24:12 7:48/M 3 M 20-39 Seattle
6 574 Rohit Eipe 32 25:05 8:05/M 4 M 20-39 Seattle
7 525 Ray Kirby 27 26:32 8:34/M 5 M 20-39 Seattle
8 529 Timothy Lange 48 27:25 8:51/M 2 M 40-59 Redmond
9 411 Ian Armijo 30 27:43 8:56/M 6 M 20-39
10 518 Brad Hendrix 33 27:53 9:00/M 7 M 20-39 Seattle
11 642 Michael Norton 37 27:55 9:00/M 8 M 20-39 Bonney Lake
12 551 Kirk St. Johns 44 29:18 9:27/M 3 M 40-59 Gig Harbor
13 440 Tony Bundschu 50 31:17 10:05/M 4 M 40-59 Everett
14 489 Jaylen Generoso 12 32:34 10:30/M 1 M  0-19 Renton
15 536 John Moline 16 32:42 10:33/M 2 M  0-19 Bellevue
16 558 Luke Wade 7 33:12 10:43/M 4 M  0-19
17 546 Matthew Rhinehart 6 33:12 10:43/M 3 M  0-19 Seattle
18 564 Kyle Woolridge 13 35:07 11:20/M 5 M  0-19 Seattle
19 531 Reed Layher 44 35:23 11:25/M 5 M 40-59 Everett
20 449 Robert Campbell 76 36:52 11:54/M 2 M 60-99 Bellevue
21 578 William Booth 57 40:20 13:01/M 6 M 40-59 Sea Tac
22 448 Unknown Partic. 448 45:00 14:31/M 0 M/F  099
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 662 Jennifer Santoyo 29 42:48 6:54/M 1 F 20-39 Seattle
2 617 Emily Heffter 33 52:13 8:25/M 2 F 20-39 Seattle
3 612 Brandi Dennis 28 52:13 8:25/M 3 F 20-39 Renton
4 638 Ann Galbraith 48 52:53 8:32/M 1 F 40-59 Burien
5 613 Carol Dullmeyer 46 55:02 8:53/M 2 F 40-59 Seattle
6 627 Ann Marie Miller 28 55:07 8:53/M 4 F 20-39 Bothell
7 663 Linda Nichols 50 55:09 8:54/M 3 F 40-59 Anacortes
8 620 Leslie Jensen 44 56:15 9:04/M 4 F 40-59 Renton
9 626 Seema Mhatre 43 59:58 9:40/M 5 F 40-59 Seattle
10 624 Heidi Ludeman 30 1:04:00 10:19/M 5 F 20-39 Renton
11 611 Lydia Counter 33 1:04:26 10:24/M 6 F 20-39 Des Moines
12 633 Alysson Probst 38 1:10:28 11:22/M 7 F 20-39 Seattle
13 623 Nancy Larsen 58 1:41:41 16:24/M 6 F 40-59 Lake Stevens
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 619 Matt Inch 23 34:49 5:37/M 1 M 20-39 Redmond
2 616 David Hahs 26 39:09 6:19/M 2 M 20-39 Seattle
3 636 Taylor Seavey 20 39:33 6:23/M 3 M 20-39 Issaquah
4 618 Tim Heikell 47 41:13 6:39/M 1 M 40-59 Renton
5 608 Peter Beeson 44 43:06 6:57/M 2 M 40-59 Seattle
6 615 George Gullufsen 58 45:02 7:16/M 3 M 40-59 Seattle
7 625 Dan Merino 40 49:08 7:55/M 4 M 40-59 Seattle
8 634 Joe Regensburg 27 49:10 7:56/M 4 M 20-39
 

KIDS 1/2 Mile dash

PLACE BIB NAME AGE TIME CITY    
1 682 Morgan Voss 7 4:27 Gig Harbor    
2 681 Megan Voss 10 5:09 Gig Harbor    
3 680 Ruby Heffter 5 5:30 Seattle