FFV 5k/10K ALKI BEACH PARK APRIL 15, 2012

5K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 459 Laura Collins 45 21:24 6:54/M 1 F 40-59 Seattle
2 496 Suzanne Olson 44 22:56 7:24/M 2 F 40-59 Renton
3 479 Dawn Hendrix 35 24:15 7:49/M 1 F 20-39 Seattle
4 476 Jennifer Heidy 29 24:37 7:56/M 2 F 20-39 Kent
5 528 Marh Hoffer 42 25:53 8:21/M 3 F 40-59 Seattle
6 498 Lynne Randall 23 26:55 8:41/M 3 F 20-39 Seattle
7 527 Morgan Galbraith 25 27:05 8:44/M 4 F 20-39 Seattle
8 468 Karen Galt 40 27:58 9:01/M 4 F 40-59
9 466 Sadie Cook 23 28:07 9:04/M 5 F 20-39 Des Moines
10 492 Stephanie Marshall 25 28:11 9:05/M 6 F 20-39 Ridgefield
11 491 Holly Linendoll 41 29:48 9:37/M 5 F 40-59 Renton
12 473 Diane Haensel 40 30:01 9:41/M 6 F 40-59 Seattle
13 472 Betty Greene 60 31:39 10:13/M 1 F 60-99 Seattle
14 497 Shelley Petillo 38 34:00 10:58/M 7 F 20-39 Lynnwood
15 427 Anna Armitage 32 35:42 11:31/M 8 F 20-39 Kent
16 499 Elena Savage 42 39:02 12:35/M 7 F 40-99 Redmond
17 508 Pamela Thorp 26 39:46 12:50/M 9 F 20-39
18 510 Samantha Williams 40 44:16 14:22/M 8 F 40-59 Seattle
19 480 Xiomara Hilton 28 49:13 14:16/M 10 F 20-39 Renton
20 489 Hannah Larson 24 49:13 15:53/M 11 F 20-39 Bellevue
21 449 Diane Christiansen 52 55:42 17:58/M 9 F 40-59 Seattle
 

5K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 514 Kyle Woolridge 13 22:28 7:15/M 1 M 0-19 Seattle
2 524 Paul Murphy 47 22:42 7:19/M 1 M 40-59 Seattle
3 428 Bryan Buckhorn 34 23:44 7:39/M 1 M 20-39 Redmond
4 482 Ray Kirby 27 26:51 8:40/M 2 M 20-39 Seattle
5 485 Timothy Lange 48 28:07 9:04/M 2 M 40-59 Redmond
6 426 Ian Armijo 30 28:23 9:09/M 3 M 20-39
7 477 Brad Hendrix 33 31:03 10:01/M 4 M 20-39 Seattle
8 471 Ashish Goel 30 31:46 10:15/M 5 M 20-39 Seattle
9 521 Aman Nijhaman 25 31:59 10:19/M 6 M 20-39 Seattle
10 505 Paul Stephen 32 34:29 11:07/M 7 M 20-39
11 484 Alan Klein 65 51:07 16:29/M 1 M 60-99 Enumclaw
 

10K FEMALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 586 Christine Pickart 42 51:19 8:17/M 1 F 40-59 Seattle
2 552 Rachelle Chilton 23 52:58 8:33/M 1 F 20-39 Bremerton
3 554 Brandi Dennis 28 53:09 8:34/M 2 F 20-39 Renton
4 556 Terri Hall 22 53:23 8:37/M 3 F 20-39 Bremerton
5 568 Leslie Jensen 44 56:13 9:04/M 2 F 40-59 Renton
6 576 Ann Marie Miller 28 56:54 9:11/M 4 F 20-39 Bothell
7 560 Gretchen Henderson 33 57:59 9:21/M 5 F 20-39 Seattle
8 584 Aimee Paquette 26 1:01:58 10:00/M 6 F 20-39 Seattle
9 593 Valerie Hauke 32 1:02:47 10:08/M 7 F 20-39 Burien
10 557 Jessica Hardin 30 1:02:48 10:08/M 8 F 20-39 Edgewood
11 594 Michelle Cunningham 51 1:03:53 10:18/M 3 F 40-59 Sammamish
12 573 Heidi Ludeman 30 1:04:39 10:26/M 9 F 20-39 Renton
13 553 Lydia Counter 33 1:07:18 10:51/M 10 F 20-39 Des Moines
14 570 Jennifer Karlik 35 1:11:16 11:30/M 11 F 20-39 Seattle
15 567 Leslie Holland 40 1:12:18 11:40/M 4 F 40-59 Seattle
16 571 Nancy Larsen 58 1:47:39 17:22/M 5 F 40-59 Lake Stevens
 

10K MALE

PLACE BIB NAME AGE CHIP TIME PACE AGE GROUP CITY
1 559 Tim Heikell 47 43:25 7:00/M 1 M 40-59 Renton
2 550 Peter Beeson 44 44:06 7:07/M 2 M 40-59 Seattle
3 575 Dan Merino 40 50:46 8:11/M 3 M 40-59 Seattle
4 565 Sean P Henderson 41 58:22 9:25/M 4 M 40-59 Seattle
5 587 Cesar Reyes 19 1:09:29 11:12/M 1 M 0-19 Lynnwood